<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319
    /photo/club/40x40/club_8.pngFC Slovan Liberec
    Zsolt Hornyák
    SVK

    Zsolt Hornyák

    head coach | 01/05/1973 | 49 years
    • Seasons in league
      1
    • Number of clubs
      1
    • Head coach games
      33
    • Percentage games
      42.4%
    GamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    Celkem334242.4%3332
    Doma162450.0%1912
    Venku171835.3%1420
    ClubGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    BOH2233.3%11
    DUK2350.0%22
    JAB2116.7%01
    KAR2350.0%22
    MBL13100.0%21
    OLO2350.0%42
    OPA2116.7%23
    OVA3444.4%22
    PLZ3111.1%14
    PRI26100.0%71
    SLA3222.2%12
    SLO26100.0%42
    SPA30016
    TEP2116.7%23
    ZLN26100.0%20
    MonthGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    February3666.7%72
    March4433.3%34
    April4758.3%65
    May5426.7%14
    July2350.0%11
    August4650.0%75
    September4433.3%46
    October2350.0%11
    November3444.4%22
    December2116.7%12