<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2960:2269
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2964:3359
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2949:4543
    61.FC Slovácko2937:3840
    7FC Slovan Liberec2944:4439
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2939:4137
    9FC Hradec Králové2931:3637
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2928:4028
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222
    /photo/club/40x40/club_8.pngFC Slovan Liberec
    Zsolt Hornyák
    SVK

    Zsolt Hornyák

    head coach | 01/05/1973 | 50 years
    • Seasons in league
      1
    • Number of clubs
      1
    • Head coach games
      33
    • Percentage games
      42.4%
    GamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    Celkem334242.4%3332
    Doma162450.0%1912
    Venku171835.3%1420
    ClubGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    ACS30016
    BOH2233.3%11
    DUK2350.0%22
    FCB3444.4%22
    FCS26100.0%42
    FCZ26100.0%20
    FKJ2116.7%01
    KAR2350.0%22
    MBL13100.0%21
    OLO2350.0%42
    OPA2116.7%23
    PLZ3111.1%14
    PRI26100.0%71
    SLA3222.2%12
    TEP2116.7%23
    MonthGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    February3666.7%72
    March4433.3%34
    April4758.3%65
    May5426.7%14
    July2350.0%11
    August4650.0%75
    September4433.3%46
    October2350.0%11
    November3444.4%22
    December2116.7%12