<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    /photo/club/40x40/club_5.pngAC Sparta Praha
    Zdeněk Ščasný
    CZE

    Zdeněk Ščasný

    head coach | 09/08/1957 | 65 years
    • Seasons in league
      15
    • Number of clubs
      5
    • Head coach games
      339
    • Percentage games
      54.7%
    GamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    Celkem33955654.7%523361
    Doma17135869.8%330156
    Venku16819839.3%193205
    ClubGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    ACS151226.7%1227
    BLS81875.0%113
    BOH152862.2%2713
    BOP1133.3%00
    BRN204371.7%4018
    CEB112060.6%199
    DRN92074.1%2111
    DUK92281.5%168
    FCB223248.5%2926
    FKJ233956.5%3422
    HKR91244.4%88
    JIH81562.5%189
    KAR2350.0%44
    KAV26100.0%80
    KLA4541.7%67
    LBO13100.0%10
    LIB233144.9%2724
    MBL142150.0%2317
    MST2116.7%23
    OLO223045.5%3327
    OPA71885.7%146
    PLZ182240.7%1721
    PRI213352.4%3322
    SLA232739.1%2828
    SLO163777.1%3418
    TEP193459.6%3318
    ZIZ39100.0%131
    ZLN101343.3%118
    ZNO2116.7%13
    MonthGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    February214571.4%3419
    March497953.7%5441
    April568651.2%7255
    May436550.4%7558
    June26100.0%71
    July91348.1%1313
    August377668.5%8238
    September325557.3%5129
    October355148.6%6145
    November466849.3%6352
    December91244.4%1110