<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2960:2269
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2964:3359
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2949:4543
    61.FC Slovácko2937:3840
    7FC Slovan Liberec2944:4439
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2939:4137
    9FC Hradec Králové2931:3637
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2928:4028
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222
    /photo/club/40x40/club_5.pngAC Sparta Praha
    Zdeněk Ščasný
    CZE

    Zdeněk Ščasný

    head coach | 09/08/1957 | 66 years
    • Seasons in league
      15
    • Number of clubs
      5
    • Head coach games
      339
    • Percentage games
      54.7%
    GamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    Celkem33955654.7%523361
    Doma17135869.8%330156
    Venku16819839.3%193205
    ClubGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    ACS151226.7%1227
    BLS81875.0%113
    BOH152862.2%2713
    BOP1133.3%00
    BRN204371.7%4018
    CEB112060.6%199
    DRN92074.1%2111
    DUK92281.5%168
    FCB223248.5%2926
    FCS163777.1%3418
    FCZ101343.3%118
    FKJ233956.5%3422
    HKR91244.4%88
    JIH81562.5%189
    KAR2350.0%44
    KAV26100.0%80
    KLA4541.7%67
    LBO13100.0%10
    LIB233144.9%2724
    MBL142150.0%2317
    MST2116.7%23
    OLO223045.5%3327
    OPA71885.7%146
    PLZ182240.7%1721
    PRI213352.4%3322
    SLA232739.1%2828
    TEP193459.6%3318
    ZIZ39100.0%131
    ZNO2116.7%13
    MonthGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    February214571.4%3419
    March497953.7%5441
    April568651.2%7255
    May436550.4%7558
    June26100.0%71
    July91348.1%1313
    August377668.5%8238
    September325557.3%5129
    October355148.6%6145
    November466849.3%6352
    December91244.4%1110