<
matchweek 17
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1648:844
    2FK Jablonec1633:1635
    3AC Sparta Praha1633:1835
    41.FC Slovácko1630:1730
    5FC Baník Ostrava1621:1326
    6FC Slovan Liberec1624:1725
    7SK Sigma Olomouc1625:1925
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň1630:2124
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice1623:2324
    10FK Pardubice1615:1922
    11MFK Karviná1615:2320
    12FC Fastav Zlín1618:2418
    13Bohemians Praha 19051618:2216
    14FK Teplice1616:3516
    15FK Mladá Boleslav1617:3010
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno1613:3110
    171.FK Příbram1612:3210
    18Slezský FC Opava1611:348
    /photo/club/40x40/club_8.pngFC Slovan Liberec
    Jiří Kotrba
    CZE

    Jiří Kotrba

    head coach | 28/02/1958 | 62 years
    • Seasons in league
      17
    • Number of clubs
      8
    • Head coach games
      342
    • Percentage games
      46.9%
    GamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    Celkem34348246.8%442396
    Doma17531860.6%281160
    Venku16816432.5%161236
    ClubGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    BLS102376.7%207
    BNS13100.0%20
    BOH131846.2%2018
    BRN212641.3%2319
    CEB183768.5%2712
    CHE4541.7%45
    DRN192849.1%2320
    DUK5640.0%1211
    HKR162960.4%2814
    JAB172243.1%2124
    JIH10012
    KAV4650.0%54
    KLA1133.3%00
    LBO26100.0%41
    LIB222639.4%2127
    MBL2350.0%32
    OLO222233.3%2430
    OPA163266.7%2719
    OVA233347.8%3430
    PLZ132769.2%219
    PRI81250.0%117
    SLA242129.2%2133
    SLO101963.3%1310
    SPA231318.8%1241
    TEP202236.7%1824
    UHH26100.0%80
    VIT26100.0%51
    ZIZ152044.4%2116
    ZLN91037.0%1310
    MonthGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    February223553.0%2623
    March567645.2%7569
    April537345.9%5861
    May467554.3%5644
    June5960.0%75
    July7838.1%710
    August475337.6%6363
    September323940.6%3639
    October355956.2%6139
    November374944.1%4739
    December3666.7%64