<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Dávid Guba
    SVK

    #17Dávid Guba

    | 29/06/1991
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      48
    • League goals
      7
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total5011152432.0%22058311191058167.0%16547.3%400
    Home2276940.9%10135168624765.6%7152.1%100
    Away28491525.0%119232511433468.0%9443.6%300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS310233.3%148112101560.0%837.5%000
    BOH301211.1%124000012171.4%825.0%100
    BRN1100100.0%8000002100.0%00000
    CEB202033.3%3500000966.7%2100.0%000
    DUK310233.3%138101414465.9%1353.8%100
    FCB211066.7%134101003669.4%650.0%000
    FKJ310233.3%111101003666.7%1040.0%000
    JIH211066.7%134112222259.1%955.6%000
    LIB311144.4%133101113663.9%1030.0%000
    MBL303033.3%111000223961.5%1241.7%000
    OLO50146.7%223101405257.7%1145.5%000
    OPA513140.0%195000328368.7%1947.4%000
    PLZ210150.0%99011102378.3%1275.0%100
    PRI310233.3%109101104170.7%560.0%000
    SLA1001068000011376.9%560.0%000
    SLO2002090000002680.8%933.3%000
    TEP402216.7%141000004060.0%1127.3%100
    ZLN310233.3%204000004369.8%1560.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February302122.2%1360006376.2%8450.0%0000
    March410325.0%2091015474.1%14642.9%0000
    April430175.0%2752135653.6%221568.2%0000
    May721433.3%3332138363.9%331957.6%0000
    June804416.7%1990007764.9%201155.0%0100
    August411233.3%1250003964.1%13753.8%0000
    September614138.9%1630004459.1%12541.7%1100
    October411233.3%1872024862.5%11545.5%0100
    November500502820004778.7%14750.0%0000
    December522153.3%2961127071.4%14642.9%1100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Dávid Guba

    Photos Dávid Guba