<
matchweek 5
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha518:213
    2AC Sparta Praha415:412
    3SK Sigma Olomouc59:512
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň410:79
    5FC Slovan Liberec47:37
    6FK Jablonec44:37
    71.FC Slovácko45:57
    8FC Fastav Zlín58:86
    9MFK Karviná55:76
    10FK Teplice57:116
    11FC Baník Ostrava56:65
    12Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    13FK Pardubice43:64
    14FK Mladá Boleslav54:94
    15Slezský FC Opava43:62
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram32:71
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno44:111
    Roman Potočný
    CZE

    #33Roman Potočný

    | 25/04/1991 | 29 years | 80 kg | 185 cm
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      158
    • League goals
      32
    • League assists
      18
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total15752446142.5%1161332185011855414667.6%33247.3%4430
    Home7827302147.4%5837168245927210267.8%16243.8%2010
    Away7925144037.6%57761610265928204467.3%17050.6%2420
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BOH733157.1%4051013216165.8%1435.7%100
    BRN731347.6%5221235320562.9%1770.6%310
    CEB321077.8%257213209476.6%850.0%100
    DUK631255.6%5071124317169.0%1553.3%200
    HKR2002090000012470.8%633.3%000
    JAB1116427.3%8570115429069.0%3250.0%500
    JIH410325.0%3290116012572.8%875.0%310
    KAR962174.1%6852138623871.8%1050.0%200
    LIB511326.7%3730113010864.8%742.9%200
    MBL1171366.7%86643713535767.5%2744.4%300
    OLO821529.2%6401016222970.3%1136.4%300
    OPA201116.7%171202327269.4%922.2%100
    OVA751176.2%5371015421866.5%2437.5%200
    PCE1100100.0%13000004100.0%00000
    PLZ1305812.8%9900117631969.6%1968.4%100
    PRI631255.6%4552249318269.2%1428.6%000
    SLA1518624.4%10723255230864.0%2524.0%600
    SLO1063170.0%79601112429662.5%2941.4%300
    SPA1313915.4%9344046430565.6%2065.0%300
    TEP803512.5%5013146119767.5%1764.7%210
    ZLN962174.1%61350510324367.1%2050.0%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1153354.5%95620237368.1%612541.0%1200
    March1967643.9%139916754567.2%1115145.9%0800
    April1445540.5%99441531168.2%702637.1%2420
    May21561033.3%152530346269.3%863136.0%1400
    June712423.8%59511214959.1%291241.4%0200
    July1043350.0%85741527371.1%542240.7%1200
    August2269740.9%184544862265.3%1235544.7%4500
    September1854935.2%119451650966.4%894044.9%2700
    October1583460.0%95942636764.9%733953.4%3500
    November1562744.4%92022440971.1%623861.3%3310
    December520340.0%36920212674.6%18950.0%1200
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.