<
matchweek 6
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha611:116
    2FK Jablonec613:513
    31.FC Slovácko67:812
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň69:711
    5AC Sparta Praha612:810
    6FC Fastav Zlín66:49
    7FK Mladá Boleslav510:99
    8FC Baník Ostrava69:89
    9Bohemians Praha 1905610:117
    10SK Sigma Olomouc66:87
    111.FK Příbram66:97
    12FC Slovan Liberec65:76
    13Slezský FC Opava64:116
    14SK Dynamo České Budějovice65:95
    15FK Teplice54:85
    16MFK Karviná64:82
    Eric Ramírez
    VEN

    #24Eric Ramírez

    | 20/11/1998 | 20 years | 84 kg | 189 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      30
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total30542121.1%84832521814.3%3560.0%14600
    Home1753935.3%44921311518.2%2665.4%8200
    Away1301122.6%39911210310.0%944.4%6400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO1100100.0%891012150.0%250.0%3000
    BOH100105000000000000
    DUK30030120000200785.7%1100
    JAB320166.7%70000210837.5%0000
    LIB2002012000000001200
    MBL201116.7%341123233.3%100000
    OLO1001045000000200000
    OVA302122.2%64000200101100
    PLZ300301360002101100.0%1000
    PRI1100100.0%11000100000000
    SLA3003072011100475.0%2100
    SLO1100100.0%80001103100.0%0000
    SPA20020108000310333.3%2000
    TEP201116.7%4210111100.0%2100.0%1100
    ZLN20020320001001100.0%2000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    April301211.1%650112564.0%2150.0%0100
    May301211.1%910001866.7%5000000
    July100105000001000100
    August60155.6%891122766.7%6116.7%0100
    September630350.0%2732027562.7%14321.4%0100
    October301211.1%920002050.0%8337.5%0100
    November610516.7%1450004768.1%4375.0%0100
    December210150.0%880003164.5%4000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Eric Ramírez

    Photos Eric Ramírez