<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319
    Zdeněk Koukal
    CZE

    Zdeněk Koukal

    | 14/03/1984
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      136
    • League goals
      19
    • League assists
      11
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total13642316338.5%85851911300000001300
    Home6628182051.5%41777512000000500
    Away7014134326.2%440812618000000800
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BOH521246.7%361101000000100
    BOP211066.7%135011000000000
    BRN541086.7%271101000000000
    CEB1032536.7%601213000000000
    DUK402216.7%360101000000000
    HKR522153.3%285101000000000
    JAB1224627.8%695112000000100
    JIH201116.7%135000000000100
    KLA421158.3%228000000000000
    LIB821529.2%514011000000000
    MBL714233.3%454022000000200
    MST2200100.0%148000000000000
    OLO711519.0%342202000000100
    OVA511326.7%345101000000000
    PLZ921625.9%678011000000100
    PRI521246.7%197000000000100
    SLA1023530.0%555303000000200
    SLO830537.5%446112000000000
    SPA820625.0%532101000000100
    TEP722338.1%619022000000000
    UNL2200100.0%160303000000000
    ZIZ430175.0%228112000000100
    ZLN512233.3%296000000000100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February715138.1%266000000000000
    March2067741.7%1168213000000100
    April22561131.8%1529325000000500
    May20621233.3%1241516000000200
    July210150.0%137112000000000
    August1983847.4%1420022000000100
    September1535731.1%1153022000000100
    October1451838.1%800606000000000
    November1461745.2%768123000000300
    December311144.4%103101000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Zdeněk Koukal

    Photos Zdeněk Koukal