<
matchweek 3
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha28:26
    2SK Slavia Praha24:16
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň24:26
    41.FC Slovácko22:06
    5FC Baník Ostrava25:23
    6FK Mladá Boleslav24:23
    7SK Sigma Olomouc25:53
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice21:13
    9FK Jablonec21:33
    10MFK Karviná23:32
    11FC Hradec Králové22:22
    12FK Pardubice24:51
    13Bohemians Praha 190522:31
    14FK Teplice21:40
    15FC Fastav Zlín21:60
    16FC Slovan Liberec20:60
    Tomáš Kaplan
    CZE

    Tomáš Kaplan

    | 03/04/1978
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      36
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      0
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total366131728.7%2033303000000300
    Home1746735.3%926202000000200
    Away19271022.8%1107101000000100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BLS202033.3%159101000000000
    BRN211066.7%101000000000000
    CEB100101000000000000
    JAB302122.2%132000000000000
    KLA1100100.0%12000000000000
    LIB201116.7%179000000000000
    MBL301211.1%186101000000000
    MST311144.4%252000000000000
    OLO1100100.0%88000000000000
    OVA20020157000000000000
    PLZ312055.6%149000000000000
    PRI20020102101000000100
    SLA101033.3%8000000000000
    SLO210150.0%178000000000200
    SPA30030134000000000000
    TEP20020123000000000000
    ZLN302122.2%72000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February202033.3%110000000000000
    March301211.1%270000000000100
    April713328.6%293000000000000
    May1001074000000000000
    July101033.3%74000000000000
    August822433.3%368101000000100
    September520340.0%285101000000100
    October502313.3%304101000000000
    November312055.6%183000000000000
    December1001072000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Kaplan

    Photos Tomáš Kaplan