<
matchweek 9
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha927:323
    2AC Sparta Praha924:1321
    3SK Sigma Olomouc915:818
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň919:1217
    5FC Fastav Zlín913:1115
    61.FC Slovácko813:814
    7FK Pardubice910:1114
    8FK Jablonec812:813
    9FC Slovan Liberec813:1013
    10MFK Karviná99:1312
    11Bohemians Praha 1905811:1110
    12SK Dynamo České Budějovice911:1710
    13FC Baník Ostrava710:78
    14FK Mladá Boleslav911:158
    15FK Teplice99:186
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno98:196
    17Slezský FC Opava97:215
    181.FK Příbram97:245
    Tomáš Kaplan
    CZE

    Tomáš Kaplan

    | 03/04/1978
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      36
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      0
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total366131728.7%2033303000000300
    Home1746735.3%926202000000200
    Away19271022.8%1107101000000100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BLS202033.3%159101000000000
    BRN211066.7%101000000000000
    CEB100101000000000000
    JAB302122.2%132000000000000
    KLA1100100.0%12000000000000
    LIB201116.7%179000000000000
    MBL301211.1%186101000000000
    MST311144.4%252000000000000
    OLO1100100.0%88000000000000
    OVA20020157000000000000
    PLZ312055.6%149000000000000
    PRI20020102101000000100
    SLA101033.3%8000000000000
    SLO210150.0%178000000000200
    SPA30030134000000000000
    TEP20020123000000000000
    ZLN302122.2%72000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February202033.3%110000000000000
    March301211.1%270000000000100
    April713328.6%293000000000000
    May1001074000000000000
    July101033.3%74000000000000
    August822433.3%368101000000100
    September520340.0%285101000000100
    October502313.3%304101000000000
    November312055.6%183000000000000
    December1001072000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Kaplan

    Photos Tomáš Kaplan