<
06.07.-12.07.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3569:1285
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3568:2476
    3AC Sparta Praha3566:4060
    4FK Jablonec3548:5251
    5FC Slovan Liberec3555:5151
    6FC Baník Ostrava3547:4347
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525
    Tomáš Kaplan
    CZE

    Tomáš Kaplan

    | 03/04/1978
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      36
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      0
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total366131728.7%2033303000000300
    Home1746735.3%926202000000200
    Away19271022.8%1107101000000100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BLS202033.3%159101000000000
    BNO211066.7%101000000000000
    CEB100101000000000000
    JAB302122.2%132000000000000
    KLA1100100.0%12000000000000
    LIB201116.7%179000000000000
    MBL301211.1%186101000000000
    MST311144.4%252000000000000
    OLO1100100.0%88000000000000
    OVA20020157000000000000
    PLZ312055.6%149000000000000
    PRI20020102101000000100
    SLA101033.3%8000000000000
    SLO210150.0%178000000000200
    SPA30030134000000000000
    TEP20020123000000000000
    ZLN302122.2%72000000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February202033.3%110000000000000
    March301211.1%270000000000100
    April713328.6%293000000000000
    May1001074000000000000
    July101033.3%74000000000000
    August822433.3%368101000000100
    September520340.0%285101000000100
    October502313.3%304101000000000
    November312055.6%183000000000000
    December1001072000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Kaplan

    Photos Tomáš Kaplan