<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1645:1141
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1631:1238
    3AC Sparta Praha1638:2036
    41.FC Slovácko1633:1735
    5FC Baník Ostrava1631:2129
    6FC Hradec Králové1622:2224
    7FK Mladá Boleslav1626:2323
    8SK Sigma Olomouc1629:2421
    9SK Dynamo České Budějovice1623:2521
    10FC Slovan Liberec1616:2320
    11FC Fastav Zlín1619:3115
    12Bohemians Praha 19051521:3515
    13FK Jablonec1611:2913
    14FK Pardubice1619:3511
    15MFK Karviná1514:285
    16FK Teplice1613:355
    Miloslav Kordule
    CZE

    Miloslav Kordule

    | 23/06/1968
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      212
    • League goals
      18
    • League assists
      5
    GPWDLWPMCISTPP%CWC%CIYCRCPG
    Total21278577745.8%17064000000005150
    Home11060282263.0%8905000000001720
    Away10218295527.1%8159000000003430
    ClubGPWDLWPMCISTPP%CWC%CIYCRCPG
    BLS4400100.0%20000000000100
    BNS2200100.0%18000000000000
    BOH831441.7%71500000000110
    BRN1544735.6%112000000000420
    CEB1262455.6%101400000000400
    CHE532073.3%36700000000300
    DRN1344541.0%103300000000200
    DUK2200100.0%18000000000100
    HKR1234536.1%92400000000100
    JAB824241.7%72000000000300
    KAV431083.3%32900000000000
    LBO2200100.0%13500000000000
    LIB1536633.3%117600000000400
    OLO1565451.1%126900000000200
    OPA942351.9%74300000000300
    OVA1656543.8%127200000000600
    PLZ1253450.0%92800000000300
    PRI842258.3%66900000000000
    SLA1324725.6%107100000000310
    SLO211066.7%18000000000000
    SPA1301122.6%112400000000510
    TEP1032536.7%77100000000200
    UHH101033.3%9000000000000
    VIT2200100.0%10800000000000
    ZIZ311144.4%27000000000100
    ZLN641172.2%47600000000200
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1134439.4%873202000000400
    March32891534.4%27101010000001210
    April321311852.1%2602213000000510
    May271151146.9%2222336000000700
    June430175.0%357000000000100
    July211066.7%180101000000000
    August309101141.1%2463415000000610
    September271151146.9%1959202000000400
    October21105655.6%1581303000000620
    November2597945.3%2078000000000600
    December1001039000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Miloslav Kordule

    Photos Miloslav Kordule