<
matchweek 29
>

    Table is not available

    Milan Lalkovič
    SVK

    #11Milan Lalkovič

    | 09/12/1992 | 26 years
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      20
    • League goals
      1
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total2083945.0%5641238326067.7%4562.2%000
    Home1051453.3%3720116218267.6%3467.6%000
    Away1032536.7%192112217867.9%1145.5%000
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    CEB1001018000001275.0%10000
    DUK210150.0%47000013167.7%650.0%000
    JAB100101100000666.7%1100.0%000
    KAR2200100.0%53011202268.2%475.0%000
    LIB1100100.0%1000001100.0%00000
    MBL1001090000206573.8%757.1%000
    OPA201116.7%44000201861.1%4100.0%000
    OVA101033.3%27000011361.5%10000
    PLZ2002088000202356.5%560.0%000
    SLO2200100.0%2101100955.6%00000
    SPA2002067000001668.8%425.0%000
    TEP211066.7%70000012972.4%1172.7%000
    ZLN1100100.0%27101001560.0%1100.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1001011000666.7%11100.0%0000
    March320166.7%321011662.5%44100.0%0000
    April320166.7%1040004165.9%6466.7%0000
    August20020630004369.8%4250.0%0000
    October310233.3%1610114367.4%11654.5%0000
    November522153.3%1500119070.0%11654.5%0000
    December311144.4%430002161.9%5360.0%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Milan Lalkovič

    Photos Milan Lalkovič