<
matchweek 30
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha2966:2573
    2SK Slavia Praha2960:2269
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň2964:3359
    4FC Baník Ostrava2946:3744
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2949:4543
    61.FC Slovácko2937:3840
    7FC Slovan Liberec2944:4439
    8SK Sigma Olomouc2939:4137
    9FC Hradec Králové2931:3637
    10FK Teplice2931:3736
    11Bohemians Praha 19052927:3932
    12FK Jablonec2934:4429
    13FK Pardubice2928:4028
    14FC Zlín2936:6025
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice2932:6023
    16MFK Karviná2929:5222
    /photo/club/40x40/club_7.pngFC Hradec Králové
    Stanislav Hejkal
    CZE

    Stanislav Hejkal

    head coach | 03/01/1970 | 54 years
    • Seasons in league
      5
    • Number of clubs
      3
    • Head coach games
      74
    • Percentage games
      37.4%
    GamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    Celkem748337.4%77122
    Doma375045.0%4656
    Venku373329.7%3166
    ClubGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    ACS4433.3%25
    BOH5640.0%510
    BRN13100.0%21
    CEB3333.3%47
    DUK10001
    FCB6738.9%59
    FCS5853.3%53
    FCZ4975.0%84
    FKJ400410
    KAR4541.7%55
    LIB71047.6%911
    MBL6527.8%414
    OLO5213.3%17
    OPA4758.3%76
    PCE10012
    PLZ4541.7%44
    PRI4866.7%82
    SLA516.7%316
    TEP10005
    MonthGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    February516.7%211
    March51066.7%85
    April8833.3%812
    May111236.4%1029
    June71047.6%1410
    July3444.4%36
    August5426.7%57
    September8937.5%712
    October7733.3%69
    November10826.7%715
    December51066.7%76