<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    /photo/club/40x40/club_5.pngAC Sparta Praha
    Andrea Stramaccioni
    CZE

    Andrea Stramaccioni

    head coach | 09/01/1976 | 46 years
    • Seasons in league
      1
    • Number of clubs
      1
    • Head coach games
      19
    • Percentage games
      57.9%
    GamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    Celkem193357.9%2514
    Doma102376.7%175
    Venku91037.0%89
    ClubGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    BOH1133.3%11
    BRN2116.7%13
    DUK1133.3%00
    FCB13100.0%32
    FKJ13100.0%30
    JIH13100.0%10
    KAR13100.0%20
    LIB2466.7%31
    MBL26100.0%40
    OLO10001
    PLZ10001
    SLA10002
    SLO2466.7%21
    TEP13100.0%30
    ZLN1133.3%22
    MonthGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    February2466.7%31
    March1133.3%11
    July1133.3%11
    August4758.3%33
    September4758.3%52
    October3666.7%63
    November3444.4%33
    December13100.0%30