<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    /photo/club/40x40/club_89.pngSK Slavia Praha
    Miroslav Beránek
    CZE

    Miroslav Beránek

    head coach | 24/04/1957 | 65 years
    • Seasons in league
      10
    • Number of clubs
      3
    • Head coach games
      264
    • Percentage games
      49.0%
    GamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    Celkem26438849.0%368309
    Doma13324962.4%236136
    Venku13113935.4%132173
    ClubGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    ACS181018.5%1130
    BLS412100.0%92
    BNS26100.0%71
    BOH131846.2%1514
    BOP3222.2%12
    BRN152146.7%1716
    CEB142354.8%2718
    CHE2466.7%10
    DRN91348.1%1112
    DUK2466.7%42
    FCB182851.9%3021
    FKJ182342.6%2318
    HKR112369.7%194
    JIH20013
    KAV2350.0%34
    KLA3333.3%32
    LIB173058.8%2215
    MBL5426.7%1011
    OLO162245.8%1520
    OPA71781.0%145
    PLZ11824.2%1317
    PRI161735.4%1725
    SLA101343.3%1720
    SLO102066.7%169
    TEP162756.3%2822
    ZIZ142457.1%2012
    ZLN61372.2%144
    MonthGamesPointsPercentageGoals +Goals -
    February153066.7%2515
    March344847.1%4242
    April384337.7%4544
    May396757.3%6542
    June20024
    July61477.8%113
    August406554.2%6547
    September263139.7%3231
    October303943.3%3843
    November324850.0%4237
    December2350.0%11