<
matchweek 5
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha415:412
    2SK Slavia Praha415:210
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň410:79
    4SK Sigma Olomouc48:59
    5FC Slovan Liberec47:37
    61.FC Slovácko35:27
    7FK Jablonec44:37
    8FC Fastav Zlín48:76
    9FC Baník Ostrava45:45
    10MFK Karviná45:75
    11Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    12FK Pardubice43:64
    13FK Teplice45:103
    14FK Mladá Boleslav44:93
    15Slezský FC Opava43:62
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram32:71
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno44:111
    #KlubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha8895451881561647729+9181805
    2.SK Slavia Praha8894802281811494795+6991652
    3.FC Slovan Liberec92540124927512531009+2441441
    4.FC Viktoria Plzeň7693781812101168832+3361303
    5.FK Jablonec8593442352801176995+1811267
    6.FC Baník Ostrava89630926032711391129+101173
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc8213152252811042957+851156
    8.FK Teplice791285231275979970+91086
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno724242187295844959-115903
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav559230146183857733+124836
    11.1.FK Příbram7062021763287351055-320782
    12.1.FC Slovácko615199165251688774-86762
    13.Bohemians Praha 1905618175175268616845-229692
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice606177163266646902-256683
    15.FC Fastav Zlín525156131238509721-212589
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Slezský FC Opava3779798182390571-181389
    20.FK Dukla Praha3108283145355492-137328
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.MFK Karviná1974551101208297-89186
    24.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311
    35.FK Pardubice411236-34