<
matchweek 25
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha2448:858
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2445:2050
    3FK Jablonec2442:3140
    4FC Baník Ostrava2436:2738
    5FK Mladá Boleslav2442:3737
    61.FC Slovácko2430:2737
    7FC Slovan Liberec2342:3136
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2439:3836
    9AC Sparta Praha2442:3235
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2431:2932
    11Bohemians Praha 19052425:3727
    12FK Teplice2319:3524
    13MFK Karviná2420:3023
    14FC Fastav Zlín2422:4022
    15Slezský FC Opava2411:4117
    161.FK Příbram2415:4614
    #KlubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha8445191791461553682+8711718
    2.SK Slavia Praha8444472181791400779+6211543
    3.FC Slovan Liberec8433652342441126897+2291318
    4.FC Viktoria Plzeň7243471732041075799+2761202
    5.FK Jablonec8143252252641120930+1901200
    6.FC Baník Ostrava85129524331310811075+61114
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc778302211265990904+861103
    8.FK Teplice747273219255927895+321038
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav514215136163791652+139781
    11.1.FK Příbram664194167303708985-277749
    12.1.FC Slovácko574185153236641725-84708
    13.SK Dynamo České Budějovice564162156246590836-246631
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905574154168252554787-233622
    15.FC Fastav Zlín482144123215468655-187545
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Slezský FC Opava3349183160365509-144356
    20.FK Dukla Praha3108283145355492-137328
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.MFK Karviná154393481175235-60151
    24.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311