<
matchweek 3
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha28:26
    2SK Slavia Praha24:16
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň24:26
    41.FC Slovácko22:06
    5FC Baník Ostrava25:23
    6FK Mladá Boleslav24:23
    7SK Sigma Olomouc25:53
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice21:13
    9FK Jablonec21:33
    10MFK Karviná23:32
    11FC Hradec Králové22:22
    12FK Pardubice24:51
    13Bohemians Praha 190522:31
    14FK Teplice21:40
    15FC Fastav Zlín21:60
    16FC Slovan Liberec20:60
    #KlubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha9565832021711788810+9781933
    2.SK Slavia Praha9565312421831637826+8111819
    3.FC Slovan Liberec99342926430013471095+2521540
    4.FC Viktoria Plzeň8364171952241290896+3941434
    5.FK Jablonec92637824929912801080+2001383
    6.FC Baník Ostrava96333427935012341208+261267
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc88633325030311181037+811235
    8.FK Teplice85630025130510461081-351151
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno7542471973108731005-132928
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav626254162210962837+125924
    11.1.FC Slovácko680229179272780844-64866
    12.1.FK Příbram7702131923657801168-388831
    13.Bohemians Praha 1905684199194291697925-228783
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice670200176294725989-264765
    15.FC Fastav Zlín590171145274562822-260648
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    17.Slezský FC Opava440105114221427686-259429
    18.FC Hradec Králové422105115202376603-227421
    19.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    20.FK Dukla Praha3108283145355492-137328
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.MFK Karviná2625875129268388-120249
    23.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    24.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FK Pardubice36158134547-253
    28.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    29.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    30.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    31.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    32.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    33.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    34.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    35.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311