<
matchweek 9
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha821:421
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň814:621
    3AC Sparta Praha815:420
    4FC Fastav Zlín916:719
    5FC Baník Ostrava914:519
    61.FK Příbram813:1411
    7Bohemians Praha 1905810:1111
    8FK Jablonec811:1010
    9FC Slovan Liberec88:810
    10FK Mladá Boleslav817:1910
    11FK Teplice811:159
    121.FC Slovácko810:159
    13MFK Karviná810:186
    14SK Sigma Olomouc99:186
    15SFC Opava87:184
    16FK Dukla Praha96:203
    #ClubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha7584761611211408588+8201571
    2.SK Slavia Praha7583842041701215723+4921340
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7583322152111024810+2141194
    4.FK Jablonec728283207238973845+1281056
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň638291156191930721+2091017
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc699271192236888801+87982
    7.FC Baník Ostrava729251215263942922+20954
    8.FK Teplice668250199219853773+80949
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram578172150256620807-187666
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav428179113136634538+96650
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko488152134202535619-84578
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905488132138218473675-202526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín399116114169386528-142452
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2497369107301368-67287
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.SFC Opava2486465119267372-105251
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná6818163481107-2670
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311