<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha13:03
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň13:13
    3AC Sparta Praha12:03
    4FC Fastav Zlín13:23
    5Bohemians Praha 190512:13
    6FC Slovan Liberec11:03
    7FK Teplice11:11
    81.FK Příbram11:11
    9FK Jablonec00:00
    10FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav12:30
    121.FC Slovácko11:20
    13MFK Karviná10:10
    14FK Dukla Praha11:30
    15SFC Opava10:20
    16SK Sigma Olomouc10:30
    #ClubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha7514711591211395584+8111554
    2.SK Slavia Praha7513782041691197719+4781322
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7513312112091017802+2151187
    4.FK Jablonec720280206234962835+1271046
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň631285156190919716+203999
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc691269192230879786+93976
    7.FK Teplice661248197216843759+84941
    8.FC Baník Ostrava720245214261928917+11935
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram571169149253608794-186656
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav421176112133619522+97640
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko481149134198526606-80569
    14.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    15.Bohemians Praha 1905481130136215465665-200518
    16.FC Fastav Zlín391111113167373523-150436
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2417269100296351-55284
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.SFC Opava2416364114260356-96247
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná611616297190-1964
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311