<
01.07.-05.07.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3469:1284
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3464:2473
    3AC Sparta Praha3466:4059
    4FC Slovan Liberec3455:4751
    5FK Jablonec3447:5150
    6FC Baník Ostrava3446:4246
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525
    #KlubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha8845411871561632725+9071792
    2.SK Slavia Praha8844772261811479793+6861641
    3.FC Slovan Liberec8843832422591189951+2381380
    4.FC Viktoria Plzeň7643741812091154825+3291291
    5.FK Jablonec8543422332791171991+1801259
    6.FC Baník Ostrava89130825732611331124+91167
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc8173122252801034952+821147
    8.FK Teplice787284231272974960+141083
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.FK Mladá Boleslav553229146178852720+132833
    11.1.FK Příbram7032021753267331048-315781
    12.1.FC Slovácko612197164251683772-89755
    13.Bohemians Praha 1905613173174266609837-228685
    14.SK Dynamo České Budějovice602177161264644892-248681
    15.FC Fastav Zlín521154131236501714-213583
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Slezský FC Opava3739796180387565-178387
    20.FK Dukla Praha3108283145355492-137328
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.MFK Karviná1934449100203290-87181
    24.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311