<
matchweek 15
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1537:1137
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1522:1335
    3AC Sparta Praha1528:1230
    4FK Jablonec1533:1429
    5FC Baník Ostrava1521:1227
    6FC Fastav Zlín1522:1427
    7FC Slovan Liberec1515:1323
    8FK Mladá Boleslav1528:3018
    9SFC Opava1520:2317
    10FK Teplice1517:2316
    11Bohemians Praha 19051516:2316
    12SK Sigma Olomouc1516:2615
    131.FK Příbram1519:3715
    141.FC Slovácko1515:2912
    15MFK Karviná1519:3011
    16FK Dukla Praha1513:3111
    #ClubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha7654791621241421596+8251581
    2.SK Slavia Praha7653892051711231730+5011356
    3.FC Slovan Liberec7653362162131031815+2161207
    4.FK Jablonec735289208238995849+1461075
    5.FC Viktoria Plzeň645295158192938728+2101031
    6.SK Sigma Olomouc705273195237895809+86991
    7.FC Baník Ostrava735253217265949929+20962
    8.FK Teplice675252200223859781+78956
    9.FC Zbrojovka Brno720242186292840948-108902
    10.1.FK Příbram585173151261626830-204670
    11.FK Mladá Boleslav435181115139645549+96658
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice540151153236551798-247595
    13.1.FC Slovácko495153134208540633-93581
    14.Bohemians Praha 1905495133140222479687-208531
    15.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    16.FC Fastav Zlín405118116171392535-143460
    17.FC Hradec Králové420105113202374601-227419
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.FK Dukla Praha2557571109308379-71295
    20.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    21.SFC Opava2556866121280377-97264
    22.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    23.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    24.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    25.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    26.MFK Karviná7519183890119-2975
    27.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5135
    29.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    30.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    31.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    34.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311