<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    #KlubGPWDLG+G-GDPTS
    1.AC Sparta Praha10646492271882004929+10752156
    2.SK Slavia Praha10646072591981898907+9912064
    3.FC Viktoria Plzeň9434962172301483962+5211693
    4.FC Slovan Liberec109546328734514491223+2261665
    5.FK Jablonec103439629933913731234+1391487
    6.FC Baník Ostrava107137931238014171356+611435
    7.SK Sigma Olomouc99236628434212551163+921368
    8.FK Teplice96432726836911571266-1091249
    9.FK Mladá Boleslav73229518325411241002+1221068
    10.1.FC Slovácko788290198300958964-61068
    11.FC Zbrojovka Brno7632511993138891022-133942
    12.SK Dynamo České Budějovice7722292053388581153-295881
    13.Bohemians Praha 19057922252243438331112-279891
    14.1.FK Příbram7702131923657801168-388831
    15.FC TRINITY Zlín6981981743266911004-313758
    16.FK Viktoria Žižkov420144106170478539-61526
    17.FC Hradec Králové530138156236508755-247561
    18.FK Drnovice30011467119392398-6396
    19.Slezský FC Opava440105114221427686-259429
    20.FK Dukla Praha3108283145355492-137328
    21.FK Chmel Blšany2406763110255350-95264
    22.MFK Karviná36067101192361563-202302
    23.FC Vysočina Jihlava210556194221315-94226
    24.FK Pardubice144393669165273-108153
    25.FC Union Cheb9029263595121-26100
    26.SK Kladno12028306299173-74114
    27.FK SIAD Most9019304196140-4487
    28.FK Bohemians Praha601483860111-5150
    29.FC Karviná6012123653105-5248
    30.1.SC Znojmo FK3069153249-1727
    31.FK Ústí nad Labem3047192267-4519
    32.MFK Vítkovice3037202264-4213
    33.FC JOKO Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště3038191965-4617
    34.FK ŠVARC Benešov3033242378-5512
    35.AFK Atl. Lázně Bohdaneč3025231861-4311