<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec913:420
    3FK Mladá Boleslav817:917
    4SK Sigma Olomouc916:1316
    5FK Teplice917:1516
    6FC Zbrojovka Brno912:1216
    7AC Sparta Praha918:1215
    8FK Jablonec911:914
    9FC Hradec Králové98:914
    10FC Viktoria Plzeň917:1710
    11FC Baník Ostrava97:1710
    12Bohemians Praha 190589:119
    13FK Pardubice99:148
    14SK Artis Brno97:185
    151.FC Slovácko97:164
    16FC Zlín108:201
    Amar Memič
    BIH

    #99Amar Memič

    | 20/01/2001 | 25 years | 72 kg | 176 cm
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      103
    • League goals
      18
    • League assists
      18
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total10541234146.3%78191818365126231272.2%19350.3%1210
    Home5423121950.0%38727613070122772.1%9747.4%400
    Away5118112242.5%3947111223556108572.3%9653.1%810
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS822433.3%60611211013065.4%1546.7%000
    ART1100100.0%90112002479.2%00000
    BOH732252.4%52122411016571.5%1770.6%000
    CEB430175.0%251202086167.2%977.8%100
    DUK421158.3%3600000011881.4%714.3%000
    FCB721433.3%5421340517375.7%1050.0%000
    FCS712423.8%4290000514767.3%1435.7%200
    FCZ631255.6%34201111012474.2%1353.8%000
    FKJ734061.9%60502201617076.5%862.5%100
    FKP831441.7%54710111119874.7%825.0%000
    HKR513140.0%3170000112677.0%1050.0%110
    KAR2200100.0%167000005964.4%30100
    LIB621338.9%46612301412864.8%1533.3%200
    MBL632161.1%45244801111972.3%1250.0%000
    PLZ310233.3%269101115560.0%1250.0%100
    SIG840450.0%6620110919872.7%1346.2%000
    SKS700705793030613666.9%1070.0%300
    TEP632161.1%4991120914774.1%1668.8%000
    VYS2200100.0%38000000000000
    ZBR101033.3%77000003485.3%10000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1142542.4%86601126968.4%282071.4%0100
    March1041543.3%69720222275.2%251456.0%0110
    April861179.2%51511217080.6%4375.0%0000
    May1162360.6%69511221468.2%8337.5%0100
    June1100100.0%16000000000000
    July731347.6%49011214768.0%4250.0%0000
    August1747637.3%138926840874.8%201050.0%0100
    September1442833.3%109733626772.7%171376.5%0400
    October843162.5%61131417472.4%13969.2%0200
    November1141639.4%90513427771.5%161168.8%0100
    December713328.6%53841516468.3%13646.2%0100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Amar Memič

    Photos Amar Memič