<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha925:623
    2FC Slovan Liberec913:420
    3FK Mladá Boleslav817:917
    4SK Sigma Olomouc916:1316
    5FK Teplice917:1516
    6FC Zbrojovka Brno912:1216
    7AC Sparta Praha918:1215
    8FK Jablonec911:914
    9FC Hradec Králové98:914
    10FC Viktoria Plzeň917:1710
    11FC Baník Ostrava97:1710
    12Bohemians Praha 190589:119
    13FK Pardubice99:148
    14SK Artis Brno97:185
    151.FC Slovácko97:164
    16FC Zlín98:191
    Ahmad Ghali
    NGA

    #70Ahmad Ghali

    | 23/06/2000 | 26 years | 63 kg | 170 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      115
    • League goals
      11
    • League assists
      16
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total11545294147.5%81611116277133238574.9%27255.5%1830
    Home5527121656.4%379051116687110975.2%14355.9%810
    Away6018172539.4%43716511146127674.7%12955.0%1020
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS720528.6%4940000410976.1%1861.1%000
    ART1100100.0%89101005793.0%00000
    BOH1034343.3%6800220521677.8%1650.0%310
    CEB741261.9%3150000712974.4%1764.7%100
    DUK422066.7%337112008578.8%837.5%000
    FCB612327.8%4650000913576.3%1866.7%200
    FCS641172.2%347000029681.3%1136.4%000
    FCZ521246.7%305000079477.7%2466.7%000
    FKJ714233.3%54101101217267.4%2560.0%100
    FKP852170.8%6642241819077.4%1963.2%210
    HKR843162.5%54103311016875.6%1838.9%000
    KAR851266.7%62810101619271.9%1442.9%200
    MBL933344.4%6472021816478.0%1957.9%100
    PLZ630350.0%4641121811272.3%1361.5%310
    SIG722338.1%47613411013471.6%1752.9%000
    SKS70259.5%4680221810764.5%933.3%000
    TEP821529.2%61021311919670.9%2352.2%200
    ZBR1100100.0%90000002986.2%3100.0%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January211066.7%1330113582.9%5360.0%0100
    February1143445.5%80713421370.9%201365.0%0100
    March1363453.8%83901123668.2%261453.8%0300
    April2075843.3%132701143974.7%703448.6%0400
    May1150645.5%72402224977.9%231565.2%0100
    July843162.5%63011215573.5%13861.5%0200
    August1662841.7%136321344281.0%20840.0%0310
    September1033440.0%74711223674.2%10550.0%0110
    October823337.5%53112313274.2%161062.5%0000
    November954070.4%59341514369.9%16956.3%0000
    December722338.1%46712310575.2%2150.0%0210
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Ahmad Ghali

    Photos Ahmad Ghali