<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha925:623
    2FC Slovan Liberec913:420
    3FK Mladá Boleslav817:917
    4SK Sigma Olomouc916:1316
    5FK Teplice917:1516
    6FC Zbrojovka Brno912:1216
    7AC Sparta Praha918:1215
    8FK Jablonec911:914
    9FC Hradec Králové98:914
    10FC Viktoria Plzeň917:1710
    11FC Baník Ostrava97:1710
    12Bohemians Praha 190589:119
    13FK Pardubice99:148
    14SK Artis Brno97:185
    151.FC Slovácko97:164
    16FC Zlín98:191
    Mohamed Yasser
    EGY

    #14Mohamed Yasser

    | 05/05/2001 | 25 years | 87 kg | 194 cm
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      65
    • League goals
      11
    • League assists
      4
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total6525182247.7%291211415864512.8%15745.9%23810
    Home351511953.3%15118210462217.4%9246.7%13410
    Away301071341.1%140132540237.5%6544.6%10400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    ACS402216.7%20121311618.2%944.4%2100
    BOH422066.7%184000420837.5%0100
    CEB422066.7%2341016216.7%1040.0%0100
    DUK202033.3%931014225.0%862.5%1000
    FCB40040181000410728.6%3000
    FCS531166.7%2250115101450.0%4100
    FCZ210150.0%580004406100.0%0000
    FKJ521246.7%3000227401741.2%1000
    FKP631255.6%3282029222.2%1258.3%5100
    HKR730442.9%2761011159.1%1533.3%3210
    KAR312055.6%1601014325.0%1752.9%0000
    LIB311144.4%1441014425.0%757.1%0100
    MBL511326.7%122000530425.0%0000
    PLZ311144.4%54000000540.0%0000
    SIG3300100.0%891014225.0%922.2%1000
    SKS311144.4%163000110540.0%0000
    TEP1100100.0%6410111100.0%250.0%2000
    ZBR101033.3%36000220250.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January1100100.0%1000000000000
    February933344.4%2673035276.9%5360.0%0000
    March842258.3%4441127962.0%15960.0%0100
    April1555544.4%59410110767.3%18738.9%0310
    May1051453.3%45931412870.3%12650.0%0100
    July320166.7%600111172.7%5480.0%0000
    August302122.2%1121012157.1%6350.0%0000
    September521246.7%3330004858.3%12650.0%0100
    October302122.2%1831013259.4%5360.0%0000
    November422066.7%2180006576.9%5360.0%0200
    December410325.0%2411124461.4%4375.0%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Mohamed Yasser

    Photos Mohamed Yasser