<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1017:1317
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9Bohemians Praha 19051011:1115
    10FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201
    Ondřej Zmrzlý
    CZE

    #33Ondřej Zmrzlý

    | 22/04/1999 | 27 years | 80 kg | 185 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      167
    • League goals
      16
    • League assists
      17
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total16778454455.7%11342161733523072.7%113265157.5%61600
    Home8645212060.5%589581119286073.6%57733257.5%41000
    Away8133242450.6%54478614237071.6%55531957.5%2600
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS1233633.3%77600029869.1%623454.8%0100
    BOH1154257.6%73602238673.3%905257.8%0100
    CEB632161.1%37700019473.7%401845.0%0000
    DUK211066.7%1330005474.1%0000000
    FCB1032536.7%71011234171.8%724663.9%0300
    FCS1355351.3%109811242268.5%1087064.8%0100
    FCZ953166.7%59211228073.2%663350.0%0300
    FKJ952263.0%58811230173.8%683855.9%0000
    FKP953166.7%47610127972.4%533158.5%0000
    HKR833250.0%50721321574.4%321753.1%0000
    KAR11101093.9%83013435472.0%824656.1%1000
    LIB14103178.6%97720247274.2%1026159.8%2200
    MBL1374264.1%74043735877.1%733953.4%0100
    OPA1100100.0%120001283.3%11100.0%0000
    PLZ1333730.8%90811238176.9%845261.9%1000
    PRI210150.0%1800008479.8%141071.4%0100
    SIG211066.7%1480004072.5%0000000
    SKS911714.8%64700020463.7%632742.9%1100
    TEP934248.1%59403337671.3%704767.1%1200
    ZBR430175.0%31310117973.2%522955.8%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January211066.7%1010005967.8%7342.9%0000
    February1557348.9%86711243467.3%1347858.2%0100
    March1393176.9%82300039772.5%895764.0%0000
    April25116852.0%174842689775.0%17211566.9%0300
    May1792656.9%132343754672.9%1246250.0%0100
    June621338.9%2210009180.2%221045.5%1100
    July1051453.3%50510120270.3%291965.5%0100
    August19102756.1%133212360874.0%1628753.7%3100
    September20125368.3%137224664273.2%1146960.5%0200
    October1767449.0%122013460174.4%1046562.5%0200
    November1576260.0%121122450568.9%1115347.7%2300
    December814329.2%61900024873.8%643351.6%0100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Ondřej Zmrzlý

    Photos Ondřej Zmrzlý