<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň13:13
    2FC Slovan Liberec13:13
    3SK Sigma Olomouc12:03
    4FK Jablonec12:03
    5Bohemians Praha 190512:13
    6AC Sparta Praha12:13
    7FC Hradec Králové11:03
    8SK Slavia Praha10:01
    91.FC Slovácko10:01
    10FC Baník Ostrava11:20
    11FK Pardubice11:20
    12FK Teplice10:10
    13MFK Karviná11:30
    14FK Dukla Praha11:30
    15FK Mladá Boleslav10:20
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice10:20
    Matouš Nikl
    CZE

    #25Matouš Nikl

    | 02/02/2002 | 22 years | 80 kg | 191 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      22
    • League goals
      0
    • League assists
      0
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total24581131.9%149710160478.1%936671.0%0400
    Home1153354.5%56710122972.9%413380.5%0000
    Away1305812.8%93000037581.3%523363.5%0400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS10010900006487.5%7457.1%0000
    BOH101033.3%900003278.1%8450.0%0000
    FCB1100100.0%900002475.0%5480.0%0000
    FCS101033.3%70005100.0%0000000
    FCZ303033.3%1860008879.5%8675.0%0100
    FKJ201116.7%1710007072.9%6466.7%0000
    HKR20020920003961.5%121191.7%0000
    KAR210150.0%1780006279.0%9777.8%0100
    LIB210150.0%480005691.1%6583.3%0100
    MBL10010900003976.9%33100.0%0000
    OLO1100100.0%900002181.0%44100.0%0000
    PCE200201750007775.3%12758.3%0000
    SLA10010900002268.2%12758.3%0000
    TAB211066.7%90101000000100
    TEP201116.7%10000560.0%1000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February320166.7%2700007777.9%11981.8%0000
    March301211.1%1840006674.2%10880.0%0100
    April202033.3%14000785.7%0000000
    May412141.7%2731019170.3%9666.7%0100
    June101033.3%73000000000100
    August100102000000000000
    September101033.3%900005589.1%4375.0%0000
    October420250.0%27300016081.3%211466.7%0000
    November300301380007784.4%181161.1%0100
    December201116.7%1800007169.0%201575.0%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Matouš Nikl

    Photos Matouš Nikl