<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň13:13
    2SK Sigma Olomouc12:03
    3FK Jablonec12:03
    4Bohemians Praha 190512:13
    5AC Sparta Praha12:13
    6MFK Karviná00:00
    7SK Slavia Praha00:00
    8FC Hradec Králové00:00
    9FK Teplice00:00
    10FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    111.FC Slovácko00:00
    12FC Baník Ostrava11:20
    13FK Pardubice11:20
    14FK Dukla Praha11:30
    15FK Mladá Boleslav10:20
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice10:20
    Michal Bílek
    CZE

    #6Michal Bílek

    | 13/10/1997 | 26 years | 73 kg | 178 cm
    • League seasons
      1
    • League games
      25
    • League goals
      1
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total27651628.4%1245123414748563.1%2152.4%300
    Home1234536.1%60911237823562.6%1154.5%200
    Away15311122.2%63601116925063.6%1050.0%100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS1001070000051952.6%00000
    BOH310233.3%33000343076.7%00100
    CEB211066.7%74000052560.0%250.0%100
    FCB20020540110102060.0%333.3%000
    FCS201116.7%900001113969.2%10100
    FCZ210150.0%1070110113259.4%1100.0%000
    FKJ201116.7%2600004728.6%10000
    HKR400401650000277972.2%650.0%000
    KAR101033.3%45000081861.1%1100.0%000
    MBL2200100.0%1480000155362.3%2100.0%000
    OLO210150.0%1801010187365.8%366.7%000
    PCE201116.7%1800000246752.2%10000
    PLZ1001057000041258.3%00000
    SLA1001016000011163.6%00000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February422066.7%30211211660.3%221359.1%0000
    March301211.1%1410116266.1%10770.0%0100
    April411233.3%2410007565.3%171058.8%0100
    May40040960006377.8%141071.4%0000
    July1100100.0%4000450.0%0000100
    August301211.1%1300004868.8%7342.9%0000
    September10010900002638.5%2150.0%0000
    October30030470002263.6%22100.0%0000
    November2200100.0%1080004360.5%211257.1%0000
    December20020860002646.2%12758.3%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Michal Bílek

    Photos Michal Bílek