<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Jakub Martinec
    CZE

    #22Jakub Martinec

    | 13/03/1998 | 24 years | 76 kg | 187 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      57
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      0
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total5720191846.2%4397303179780.0%69447668.6%0800
    Home311311753.8%237920296279.6%36125570.6%0400
    Away26781137.2%201810183580.4%33322166.4%0400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS403125.0%28100010277.5%493673.5%0000
    BOH522153.3%36100012985.3%452862.2%0000
    BRN10010900006782.1%221359.1%0000
    CEB210150.0%1800006484.4%161275.0%0000
    FCB521246.7%37500017874.2%725373.6%0100
    HKR211066.7%1801015782.5%282071.4%0000
    KAR422066.7%28310110478.8%332369.7%0100
    LIB211066.7%1800008175.3%463473.9%0100
    MBL40138.3%35500015882.3%563867.9%0200
    OLO320166.7%1830005373.6%342264.7%0100
    OPA1100100.0%900002277.3%161275.0%0000
    PCE421158.3%36000016078.1%533871.7%0000
    PLZ211066.7%1270004977.6%201470.0%0100
    PRI1100100.0%900002295.5%121083.3%0000
    SLA301211.1%2700007474.3%362158.3%0100
    SLO512233.3%39900017781.4%613963.9%0000
    TEP520340.0%32210116982.2%563867.9%0000
    ZLN413050.0%27100013183.2%392564.1%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January210150.0%1800004087.5%211676.2%0000
    February613233.3%54000020276.2%876372.4%0200
    March403125.0%30700011677.6%433376.7%0000
    April502313.3%45000019772.1%775166.2%0100
    May743071.4%54710118478.8%685073.5%0000
    July310233.3%27000014982.6%372978.4%0000
    August916233.3%39600020378.8%714157.7%0000
    September851266.7%54220221784.8%885967.0%0200
    October10010900003177.4%191263.2%0000
    November310233.3%26500015080.7%684566.2%0100
    December961270.4%81000030884.1%1157767.0%0200
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jakub Martinec

    Photos Jakub Martinec