<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Michal Škoda
    CZE

    #10Michal Škoda

    | 01/03/1988 | 34 years | 83 kg | 191 cm
    • League seasons
      10
    • League games
      216
    • League goals
      53
    • League assists
      12
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total218555710633.9%1402553136629313518.1%47246.6%1103820
    Home10941323647.4%6976328401737518.5%23747.3%621300
    Away10914257020.5%7049215261206017.5%23546.0%482520
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    ACS1322920.5%65531414721.4%1861.1%3200
    BOH1453642.9%839404211019.0%3554.3%7300
    BRN211066.7%99000000862.5%0000
    CEB422066.7%3252247528.6%560.0%1000
    DUK931537.0%655415161225.0%2330.4%6300
    FCB941448.1%53630313523.1%2259.1%4300
    FKJ1343638.5%76141513630.8%3345.5%3100
    HKR613233.3%4294046566.7%1127.3%2000
    JIH823337.5%60560618933.3%2330.4%4400
    KAR1025336.7%76520224128.3%2737.0%9200
    LIB1234536.1%74501115603148.4%3200
    MBL15231020.0%97010110110.0%3148.4%10200
    OLO1365259.0%63624610420.0%2454.2%6220
    OPA412141.7%3181018312.5%1637.5%2100
    PCE532073.3%2600009201050.0%4000
    PLZ1411129.5%10301121975.3%2839.3%12300
    PRI1015426.7%66941517823.5%1637.5%5100
    SLA14121111.9%91321315713.3%2356.5%4400
    SLO1753935.3%1127404201020.0%2642.3%11100
    TEP1453642.9%1002505241220.8%3951.3%8400
    ZLN1213816.7%6861011447.1%2352.2%6000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January201116.7%21000966.7%2150.0%0000
    February2038928.3%145832533062.4%722940.3%1200
    March22461227.3%161632530163.5%942930.9%1800
    April26831534.6%186270741567.0%993434.3%4700
    May1482461.9%72551617369.9%451942.2%2200
    June812520.8%3941017857.7%201365.0%0000
    July943255.6%52930310360.2%401435.0%0000
    August33891633.3%183962837261.8%953233.7%5410
    September24541526.4%134663930465.1%682232.4%1510
    October26513835.9%1908911044162.1%1003232.0%5400
    November25821534.7%170981936865.2%904044.4%5600
    December914425.9%61821315262.5%271037.0%2000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.