<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Lukáš Budínský
    CZE

    #32Lukáš Budínský

    | 27/03/1992 | 30 years | 79 kg | 178 cm
    • League seasons
      10
    • League games
      208
    • League goals
      41
    • League assists
      27
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total21064489838.1%1443441286915293668076.0%23851.3%1710
    Home10542283548.9%68902915448249336576.0%12351.2%1010
    Away10522206327.3%75441213257044331576.1%11551.3%700
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS1323823.1%6764048427871.9%633.3%110
    BOH1251644.4%98950510651874.7%1758.8%100
    BRN825145.8%6051129635372.2%1729.4%100
    CEB961270.4%6490226323479.1%3100.0%100
    DUK922529.6%7461459429974.2%1553.3%100
    FCB1042446.7%7272135329076.6%1154.5%100
    FKJ1230925.0%96511213645477.8%1533.3%200
    HKR632161.1%3623250114579.3%683.3%000
    JIH743071.4%4312359521870.2%1435.7%000
    KAR422066.7%2790000113270.5%560.0%100
    LIB1424823.8%9383035732575.4%1546.7%200
    MBL731347.6%3982137717779.1%1566.7%000
    OLO1215622.2%6546067835976.6%837.5%000
    OPA732252.4%53312311529477.6%862.5%100
    PCE3300100.0%101101305479.6%10000
    PLZ13211017.9%97123511445478.2%1136.4%200
    PRI1142542.4%74112310339377.4%1070.0%100
    SLA13111110.3%9291014533776.9%1952.6%000
    SLO1326530.8%9480338544775.4%1457.1%200
    TEP1544735.6%8892028550975.4%1560.0%000
    ZIZ210150.0%163000000000000
    ZLN1051453.3%7403369541079.3%1353.8%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January201116.7%1390117068.6%17635.3%0000
    February1537535.6%115623552373.2%683145.6%0200
    March1745833.3%129452748171.5%501938.0%0300
    April29941635.6%153151680079.6%854148.2%3100
    May24751236.1%165223584376.5%864248.8%1100
    June724147.6%61920229278.8%381231.6%2000
    July14401028.6%105730339074.6%472042.6%0000
    August241121148.6%1608371064779.6%713042.3%4300
    September2396847.8%1550651175474.7%944244.7%2200
    October2267937.9%150252767074.5%673349.3%0200
    November18531033.3%127053863876.5%833947.0%2110
    December1544735.6%105631457276.4%653046.2%0200
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Lukáš Budínský

    Photos Lukáš Budínský