<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Václav Pilař
    CZE

    #6Václav Pilař

    | 13/10/1988 | 34 years | 71 kg | 171 cm
    • League seasons
      10
    • League games
      182
    • League goals
      23
    • League assists
      18
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total18293484159.9%122902318417452283374.4%47561.1%2010
    Home9459221370.6%61711210223627144074.9%25359.3%1200
    Away8834262848.5%6119118193825139373.9%22263.1%810
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS1482461.9%9343256218165.7%4065.0%200
    BOH1455447.6%10824266326170.9%4158.5%210
    BRN980188.9%5260005611373.5%1952.6%200
    CEB1063170.0%7261235316175.8%2330.4%000
    DUK431083.3%280202135278.8%1050.0%000
    FCB1053260.0%6821011112781.9%1984.2%100
    FKJ842258.3%492202018867.0%1546.7%100
    HKR431083.3%2862023113281.8%1457.1%100
    JIH420250.0%2990001510480.8%2268.2%000
    KAR413050.0%3411125412776.4%2272.7%000
    LIB1044253.3%6561124216876.2%3375.8%100
    MBL1253450.0%7580002216981.7%3360.6%200
    OLO1070370.0%6491236410973.4%1952.6%100
    OPA321077.8%155000005576.4%862.5%100
    PCE523060.0%2750002010373.8%1662.5%000
    PLZ511326.7%299011307873.1%1283.3%000
    PRI842258.3%6211233313666.9%2653.8%000
    SLA1334633.3%8810224215468.8%2766.7%300
    SLO1062266.7%6380223413076.2%1258.3%100
    TEP1273266.7%7622139517276.2%3455.9%100
    UNL211066.7%162000000000000
    ZIZ211066.7%172101000000000
    ZLN953166.7%6141015121374.2%3060.0%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January2200100.0%1580006584.6%171058.8%0000
    February843162.5%63923518271.4%401845.0%0000
    March12100283.3%7041018971.9%15746.7%0000
    April23118459.4%157303330572.5%612947.5%1200
    May27147660.5%185044846574.8%782532.1%1500
    July1344541.0%71920213568.9%301240.0%0200
    August26143957.7%1796821041875.1%883640.9%2300
    September1778256.9%116622424074.6%481939.6%3200
    October24128461.1%169512341176.9%773241.6%4200
    November2075843.3%124901130676.1%512141.2%2300
    December1082086.7%74131421771.4%401845.0%0110
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Václav Pilař

    Photos Václav Pilař

    • Boleslav - Jablonec TOP (ČTK)
    More photos