<
27.05.-02.06.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha3582:3087
    2SK Slavia Praha3576:2485
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň3576:4070
    4FC Baník Ostrava3556:4849
    5FK Mladá Boleslav3551:5947
    61.FC Slovácko3545:5644
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Jablonec3545:5041
    2FK Pardubice3539:4740
    3Bohemians Praha 19053534:4839
    4MFK Karviná3538:6232
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice3541:7029
    6FC Zlín3540:6927
    Marek Matějovský
    CZE

    #8Marek Matějovský

    | 20/12/1981 | 42 years | 76 kg | 181 cm
    • League seasons
      21
    • League games
      426
    • League goals
      21
    • League assists
      68
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total4262159411757.8%317152168892925621261877.5%59967.4%10630
    Home228133494665.5%16884103646167333705978.5%30665.4%5010
    Away19882457149.0%14831113243125229555976.2%29369.6%5620
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS21811239.7%1671246222454372.6%3966.7%900
    BLS211066.7%157101000000100
    BOH19125271.9%1469134144081376.4%4571.1%700
    BRN21123661.9%1711167303769174.1%2770.4%200
    CEB18152187.0%1387055153651173.8%1070.0%100
    DRN311144.4%237000000000000
    DUK1173172.7%83202281443083.5%2152.4%200
    FCB28146857.1%2184347123982681.1%5356.6%610
    FCS24127559.7%1428235102550576.0%2181.0%800
    FCZ20114561.7%1536358262665575.1%2763.0%200
    FKJ28158563.1%2229358132082975.6%3871.1%1100
    HKR1364356.4%103303372949074.7%1471.4%300
    JIH1283175.0%917044212256679.0%1752.9%200
    KAR1054163.3%65910152948273.7%2576.0%500
    KLA321077.8%270000000000100
    LIB291241346.0%2209156143784078.2%4459.1%700
    MBL1071273.3%76102262233378.1%1593.3%100
    MST522153.3%450011000000100
    OLO311451250.5%2153134245281077.5%4766.0%800
    OPA630350.0%4060228323985.4%1353.8%200
    PCE622244.4%3930338824978.7%1275.0%000
    PLZ25651430.7%1935011163268376.9%4178.0%610
    PRI19124370.2%1500022112272782.0%3174.2%300
    SLA261061046.2%160913481350277.1%2755.6%810
    TEP291312458.6%2108123112979679.6%3070.0%900
    UNL2200100.0%94000000000100
    ZIZ420250.0%287000000000000
    ZNO1100100.0%90000339883.7%2100.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January302122.2%16410112476.6%19947.4%0100
    February27129655.6%2001224117775.1%20510048.8%31000
    March452514665.9%35542810144176.9%25913251.0%0900
    April6231161558.6%484511011179378.1%28214150.0%21500
    May5528111657.6%4111099149879.2%22810947.8%21100
    June2200100.0%1160112070.0%22100.0%0100
    July1893655.6%126312359775.7%1085853.7%0300
    August532981659.7%403041519154179.2%24410944.7%11500
    September462591260.9%32973811122778.3%2038742.9%11200
    October5326111656.0%39366612145475.4%26113150.2%01110
    November452371556.3%3208145107378.1%1807843.3%11420
    December1754837.3%119003367376.8%1064239.6%0400
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.