<
matchweek 20
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1951:1448
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1936:1347
    3AC Sparta Praha1946:2245
    41.FC Slovácko1938:2239
    5FC Baník Ostrava1941:2536
    6FK Mladá Boleslav1929:2826
    7FC Hradec Králové1924:2625
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice1926:3025
    9FC Slovan Liberec1917:2524
    10SK Sigma Olomouc1931:2822
    11FC Fastav Zlín1923:3719
    12Bohemians Praha 19051927:4418
    13FK Pardubice1924:4117
    14FK Jablonec1914:3416
    15FK Teplice1919:3711
    16MFK Karviná1916:365
    Ladislav Almási
    SVK

    #99Ladislav Almási

    | 06/03/1999 | 22 years | 84 kg | 196 cm
    • League seasons
      1
    • League games
      18
    • League goals
      8
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total18106266.7%12108210362222.2%1942.1%4310
    Home853075.0%533415191021.1%1040.0%2000
    Away1053260.0%677415171223.5%944.4%2310
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH1100100.0%861013233.3%250.0%0000
    CEB2200100.0%1200004201100.0%0000
    HKR101033.3%90000100100100
    JAB1001077000210250.0%0000
    KAR1100100.0%35011110100000
    LIB1100100.0%851012150.0%000110
    MBL1100100.0%32000210200000
    OLO101033.3%901014425.0%2100.0%0000
    PCE2200100.0%102011200333.3%0000
    PLZ101033.3%900002001100.0%1000
    SLA201116.7%1352024450.0%102100
    SPA101033.3%90000300100000
    TEP1100100.0%3210111100.0%000000
    ZLN211066.7%1462025540.0%250.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    July10010770001145.5%4000000
    August540180.0%3121124163.4%10220.0%0100
    September321077.8%2083033759.5%4125.0%0000
    October211066.7%1751012065.0%10110.0%0110
    November413050.0%3051123964.1%10440.0%0100
    December321077.8%1332021560.0%0000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Ladislav Almási

    Photos Ladislav Almási