<
matchweek 10
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Ladislav Almási
    SVK

    #99Ladislav Almási

    | 06/03/1999 | 23 years | 84 kg | 196 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      33
    • League goals
      16
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total331410952.5%225416218743721.6%4139.0%5510
    Home1676356.3%123610111492120.4%1936.8%3200
    Away1774649.0%1018617251624.0%2240.9%2310
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    ACS301211.1%2251016216.7%425.0%0000
    BOH2200100.0%1212025440.0%450.0%0000
    CEB320166.7%21000013601100.0%0100
    FKJ1001077000210250.0%0000
    HKR312055.6%2542026233.3%333.3%0100
    KAR210150.0%1251126316.7%100000
    LIB211066.7%1752025240.0%001110
    MBL2200100.0%60000210400000
    OLO211066.7%1801015420.0%560.0%0000
    PCE2200100.0%102011200333.3%0000
    PLZ201116.7%166000300333.3%1000
    SLA302122.2%2242028425.0%425.0%2200
    SLO201116.7%67000200475.0%0000
    TEP210150.0%1223034375.0%100000
    ZLN211066.7%1462025540.0%250.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February430175.0%2433034573.3%7228.6%0000
    March302122.2%2142023562.9%4250.0%0000
    April40138.3%2421014180.5%5000000
    May311144.4%2552023754.1%8225.0%0100
    July10010770001145.5%4000000
    August540180.0%3121124163.4%10220.0%0100
    September321077.8%2083033759.5%4125.0%0000
    October311144.4%2651014168.3%1119.1%0210
    November413050.0%3051123964.1%10440.0%0100
    December321077.8%1332021560.0%0000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Ladislav Almási

    Photos Ladislav Almási