<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Karol Mészáros
    SVK

    #10Karol Mészáros

    | 25/07/1993 | 28 years | 70 kg | 175 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      51
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total5113112732.7%228433614050667.6%6339.7%600
    Home28951438.1%128111212029268.5%3441.2%300
    Away23461326.1%10032242021466.4%2937.9%300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS411233.3%184112004060.0%825.0%000
    BOH210150.0%134101202568.0%683.3%000
    BRN210150.0%110000102763.0%00000
    CEB1001045000001070.0%10000
    FCB210150.0%59011001752.9%333.3%000
    FKJ201116.7%46000101181.8%250.0%000
    HKR211066.7%44000001464.3%20000
    KAR412141.7%124000002584.0%333.3%100
    LIB201116.7%131000002462.5%20000
    MBL520340.0%254011404257.1%616.7%200
    OLO311144.4%144000304374.4%00100
    OPA201116.7%77000001283.3%30000
    PCE101033.3%68101001478.6%10100
    PLZ40138.3%210000004673.9%560.0%000
    PRI1100100.0%1000000000000
    SLA30030155000001553.3%366.7%000
    SLO301211.1%117000002466.7%450.0%000
    TEP420250.0%271000208668.6%944.4%100
    ZLN410325.0%110000103164.5%560.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January321077.8%1030002867.9%11545.5%0100
    February832345.8%2170115563.6%20945.0%1000
    March50146.7%3090006860.3%19842.1%0000
    April60155.6%3200009475.5%25936.0%0200
    May500502670004456.8%22836.4%1000
    June521246.7%2150113966.7%12433.3%1200
    July2002062000683.3%5360.0%0000
    August40138.3%1550003767.6%12541.7%0000
    September312055.6%1401012777.8%55100.0%0100
    October1001055000475.0%6350.0%0000
    November631255.6%2992137070.0%321340.6%0000
    December321077.8%1420003464.7%13323.1%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Karol Mészáros

    Photos Karol Mészáros