<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Maksym Talovjerov
    UKR

    #6Maksym Talovjerov

    | 28/06/2000 | 22 years | 84 kg | 195 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      58
    • League goals
      1
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total5822162047.1%4054134230284.9%48430663.2%31820
    Home27154860.5%1921112110786.6%22014465.5%0610
    Away317121235.5%2133022119583.3%26416261.4%31210
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS521246.7%29000012783.5%362466.7%0200
    BOH521246.7%26201115482.5%361747.2%1200
    BRN210150.0%15000010785.0%181266.7%0100
    CEB1100100.0%860005490.7%12758.3%0110
    FCB412141.7%25000012787.4%311961.3%0000
    FKJ211066.7%1260115084.0%14964.3%0100
    HKR310233.3%1540008789.7%18950.0%0200
    KAR412141.7%36000023688.6%322371.9%2000
    LIB412141.7%31500015080.0%463371.7%0200
    MBL511326.7%29501120483.8%292172.4%0100
    OLO422066.7%30400014379.7%482858.3%0210
    OPA201116.7%1800004975.5%181372.2%0100
    PCE3300100.0%27000012084.2%332369.7%0000
    PLZ402216.7%27800013285.6%241458.3%0100
    PRI2200100.0%1030007588.0%11763.6%0000
    SLO311144.4%18100014288.0%302273.3%0100
    TEP2200100.0%18010110984.4%171058.8%0100
    ZLN3003027000023685.6%311548.4%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January431083.3%36010123184.8%443068.2%0100
    February642077.8%32400018185.1%372259.5%0100
    March621338.9%41701127283.8%533362.3%0110
    April510420.0%28301118585.4%362261.1%0200
    May722338.1%31501117784.7%483266.7%1100
    June621338.9%45500021379.8%503876.0%2300
    August512233.3%36100016384.0%453168.9%0200
    September411233.3%36000018889.9%311961.3%0100
    October412141.7%36000024387.2%371848.6%0100
    November631255.6%42500020181.1%543157.4%0200
    December523060.0%39400024887.5%493061.2%0310
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Maksym Talovjerov

    Photos Maksym Talovjerov