<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Ladislav Krejčí
    CZE

    #9Ladislav Krejčí

    | 05/07/1992 | 30 years | 70 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      167
    • League goals
      29
    • League assists
      34
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total167111282872.1%1233529346311553376176.5%28752.3%1500
    Home856871082.7%62911419336528192176.8%14652.1%700
    Away8243211861.0%60441515305025184076.1%14152.5%800
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BOH1072176.7%5892468023577.9%1241.7%200
    BRN970277.8%6881238523979.5%1540.0%100
    CEB4400100.0%307033228088.8%10000
    DUK963077.8%7753258623877.3%1729.4%000
    FCB733157.1%5280226216271.0%2142.9%100
    FKJ1274169.4%8353034019774.6%1266.7%000
    HKR5500100.0%319303419973.7%875.0%000
    JIH633066.7%4821128526777.9%1526.7%000
    KAR3300100.0%631121021100.0%333.3%100
    LIB1171366.7%8625274423279.3%2955.2%200
    MBL1071273.3%8101344420176.6%1346.2%000
    OLO1181275.8%84820214426879.1%2564.0%100
    PCE211066.7%78000203876.3%333.3%000
    PLZ1113718.2%7470117317969.8%825.0%100
    PRI1182178.8%8751569225976.1%1872.2%100
    SLA1481559.5%10792358226174.7%2240.9%200
    SLO12100283.3%9523144233678.3%2889.3%000
    TEP1283175.0%8841347219467.5%1850.0%100
    ZIZ1100100.0%87000000000100
    ZLN5500100.0%3760116618678.0%1353.8%100
    ZNO2200100.0%151000136971.0%633.3%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January201116.7%900003580.0%2000100
    February13103084.6%88523525076.8%361952.8%0200
    March20135273.3%153634734272.2%542240.7%3300
    April29165860.9%2174751271377.3%894247.2%5100
    May23153569.6%169527953078.5%984545.9%2300
    June1100100.0%90000000000000
    July532073.3%35921312075.8%13646.2%0000
    August1191184.8%87314537172.0%492142.9%0100
    September18122470.4%129433638576.9%551832.7%4100
    October16122279.2%129832536077.5%431739.5%0100
    November22144469.7%166054952877.5%592644.1%4200
    December760185.7%38111212778.7%171270.6%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Ladislav Krejčí

    Photos Ladislav Krejčí