<
matchweek 16
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Petr Javorek
    CZE

    #20Petr Javorek

    | 09/02/1986 | 36 years | 72 kg | 186 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      117
    • League goals
      5
    • League assists
      8
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total11739294941.6%84185813297206878.1%7549.3%2300
    Home5727121854.4%432923594111579.6%4247.6%800
    Away6012173129.4%408935820395376.3%3351.5%1500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS723242.9%4691122013081.5%250.0%100
    BOH321077.8%247000109072.2%616.7%100
    BRN311144.4%270011102774.1%250.0%200
    DUK311144.4%243000000000100
    FCB813425.0%4771121015073.3%757.1%300
    FKJ823337.5%5510002117179.5%1353.8%200
    HKR431083.3%303000000000100
    JIH210150.0%101000000000100
    KAR522153.3%3170000116277.8%560.0%100
    LIB50050339000002680.8%00100
    MBL921625.9%7400226128881.6%520.0%100
    MST1001033000000000000
    OLO404033.3%324000008578.8%616.7%200
    OPA511326.7%3460001212481.5%333.3%100
    PCE3300100.0%258011308274.4%1100.0%000
    PLZ80268.3%5620001011773.5%425.0%100
    PRI641172.2%5390111011782.9%683.3%100
    SLA820625.0%596101309884.7%20100
    SLO1034343.3%6440003017174.9%580.0%200
    TEP961270.4%561112119576.8%250.0%000
    ZIZ210150.0%165000000000000
    ZLN420250.0%3331013113574.1%683.3%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January431083.3%35901117174.3%471838.3%0000
    February833250.0%53201117377.5%542851.9%0200
    March1205713.9%97310113781.8%321340.6%0300
    April1361648.7%92510116777.2%301033.3%0300
    May1241736.1%4870005981.4%231043.5%0100
    June511326.7%27300015081.3%221359.1%0100
    July421158.3%30000010084.0%21942.9%0100
    August1013620.0%72602231480.3%1045351.0%0100
    September1334633.3%88201118473.9%381744.7%0300
    October1245347.2%99201115879.1%371643.2%0300
    November1682654.2%127331421673.1%561730.4%1200
    December842258.3%69601123978.7%521936.5%0300
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Petr Javorek

    Photos Petr Javorek