<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319
    Milan Petržela
    CZE

    #11Milan Petržela

    | 19/06/1983 | 38 years | 64 kg | 172 cm
    • League seasons
      18
    • League games
      452
    • League goals
      55
    • League assists
      58
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total4522451159262.7%301645558113227162503973.2%96952.5%7140
    Home232152552573.4%1552336316714695284272.3%52151.6%3730
    Away22093606751.4%146411927468167219774.4%44853.6%3410
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS421158.3%277011000000000
    BOH22125562.1%12950227533172.8%7064.3%410
    BOP431083.3%334112000000100
    BRN23116656.5%1580426121024568.2%5345.3%100
    CEB2089355.0%13422358217877.0%3647.2%300
    DRN210150.0%101101000000110
    DUK1192087.9%56921391222877.2%3056.7%110
    HKR11101093.9%8062356519680.1%2181.0%200
    JAB26159269.2%1803471114629669.9%6248.4%500
    JIH960366.7%4960119314571.7%2250.0%100
    KAR1091093.3%56513413720970.8%2060.0%000
    KLA750271.4%527112000000100
    LIB321511658.3%2178369211228374.2%8951.7%500
    MBL30148855.6%2094347221337973.9%6750.7%600
    MST411233.3%342101000000000
    OLO27129655.6%2102134111131071.9%5653.6%600
    OPA752081.0%519202427766.2%1650.0%100
    OVA27137756.8%172424610827574.5%3839.5%600
    PCE411233.3%276112515570.9%1650.0%100
    PLZ1050550.0%7130225516571.5%3345.5%200
    PRI25158270.7%15817299222472.8%6355.6%300
    SLA321271344.8%2191415101430769.7%6949.3%610
    SLO16115079.2%1001235131424773.7%4153.7%000
    SPA30157857.8%17662132622475.9%3644.4%500
    TEP291410559.8%1981426231436175.9%5856.9%500
    UNL2200100.0%180224000000000
    ZIZ651088.9%515112000000200
    ZLN20123565.0%124121313927374.4%7154.9%200
    ZNO2200100.0%65000113161.3%250.0%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January321077.8%660001346.2%6466.7%0100
    February32158955.2%198833641172.0%994545.5%2600
    March452491260.0%3023471137573.6%873742.5%2910
    April6932211656.5%485112112363371.6%1596842.8%21000
    May5930191061.6%3786551050172.7%1034846.6%0600
    June311144.4%1541014465.9%13538.5%0010
    July16104270.8%108721320474.5%512447.1%0100
    August5635101168.5%3721641073972.5%1466645.2%0610
    September4928111064.6%3348691558973.9%1326045.5%41300
    October493212573.5%3355761356575.9%1215041.3%4910
    November5326161159.1%35837101765474.3%1568151.9%1800
    December18103561.1%120222431172.7%773444.2%1200
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Milan Petržela

    Photos Milan Petržela

    • Karol Kisel řekl fotbalové sbohem
    More photos