<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319
    Marek Matějovský
    CZE

    #8Marek Matějovský

    | 20/12/1981 | 40 years | 76 kg | 181 cm
    • League seasons
      19
    • League games
      372
    • League goals
      17
    • League assists
      55
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total372197789759.9%283851755722583701064977.7%50868.7%9330
    Home198123383768.5%1497283038146216593778.5%25366.0%4510
    Away17474406050.2%1341392534112154471276.7%25571.4%4820
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BLS211066.7%157101000000100
    BOH18115270.4%1380134143077976.4%4070.0%700
    BRN19122566.7%1580156293660273.8%2669.2%200
    CEB14121188.1%1146033131234772.0%875.0%100
    DRN311144.4%237000000000000
    DUK1173172.7%83202281443083.5%2152.4%200
    HKR742166.7%5560331819275.0%475.0%100
    JAB25137561.3%1980246121468274.8%2965.5%900
    JIH1283175.0%917044212256679.0%1752.9%200
    KAR843162.5%58610151543573.8%2185.7%400
    KLA321077.8%270000000000100
    LIB251031244.0%1958033112569378.6%4060.0%600
    MBL1071273.3%76102262233378.1%1593.3%100
    MST522153.3%450011000000100
    OLO271341053.1%1861134233663877.6%3873.7%700
    OPA630350.0%4060228323985.4%1353.8%200
    OVA25136660.0%200133692275281.9%4759.6%610
    PCE302122.2%2100116015673.7%580.0%000
    PLZ22641233.3%1763011112058677.3%3479.4%510
    PRI19124370.2%1500022112272782.0%3174.2%300
    SLA23105850.7%151013481046977.0%2556.0%710
    SLO19125271.9%120022481033377.2%1782.4%800
    SPA1670943.8%137813417739273.0%3271.9%600
    TEP261211360.3%1964123112270980.1%2774.1%800
    UNL2200100.0%94000000000100
    ZIZ420250.0%287000000000000
    ZLN17102562.7%1311235231749174.3%1656.3%200
    ZNO1100100.0%90000339883.7%2100.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January201116.7%1191018374.7%16850.0%0100
    February21117363.5%168521397876.6%1748850.6%3900
    March402214466.7%3225257120777.0%23211850.9%0800
    April5630111560.1%44171910155877.9%24612651.2%21300
    May5028101262.7%3869099133379.1%21210047.2%21000
    June2200100.0%1160112070.0%22100.0%0100
    July1581655.6%105912349176.0%914650.5%0300
    August452761264.4%347631013122380.0%1898142.9%11200
    September402181159.2%2915281099677.9%1717040.9%11000
    October4723101456.0%3549448127075.0%22511752.0%01010
    November402071355.8%288313490478.7%1506342.0%11220
    December1453642.9%107203358678.7%983939.8%0400
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.