<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Jan Řezníček
    CZE

    #6Jan Řezníček

    | 22/11/1992 | 29 years | 72 kg | 180 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      53
    • League goals
      1
    • League assists
      0
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total5316112637.1%301410116797974.1%3638.9%300
    Home271341053.1%136600010240972.9%1637.5%000
    Away26371620.5%16481016557074.9%2040.0%300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS20020161000115768.4%20000
    BOH201116.7%66000002281.8%00000
    CEB3300100.0%153000315064.0%366.7%000
    DUK2200100.0%77000002176.2%10000
    FCB40138.3%218000105580.0%250.0%000
    FKJ511326.7%223000118073.8%30200
    KAR412141.7%250000319074.4%540.0%000
    LIB210150.0%114000024877.1%00000
    MBL420250.0%214000007374.0%30000
    OLO210150.0%109000002176.2%00000
    PCE1100100.0%79000102070.0%333.3%000
    PLZ40040286000107671.1%560.0%000
    PRI523060.0%267000108081.3%333.3%000
    SLA30030225000006669.7%1100.0%100
    SLO302122.2%186000009485.1%1100.0%000
    TEP421158.3%173000205068.0%333.3%000
    ZLN30030213101217665.8%1100.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January1001020000580.0%1000000
    February822433.3%54300013974.8%633352.4%1100
    March521246.7%2830009171.4%271348.1%0100
    April400401820005572.7%191263.2%0000
    May733157.1%42600016280.2%482450.0%2000
    June612327.8%32410111067.3%251040.0%1000
    July210150.0%1240003773.0%13646.2%0000
    August500502770008263.4%361644.4%1000
    September421158.3%1500006282.3%10770.0%0100
    October2200100.0%330001070.0%5360.0%0000
    November412141.7%2800009580.0%331339.4%2000
    December520340.0%37200013172.5%362055.6%2000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Řezníček

    Photos Jan Řezníček