<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Vladimir Jovovič
    MNE

    #25Vladimir Jovovič

    | 26/10/1994 | 27 years | 71 kg | 173 cm
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      103
    • League goals
      15
    • League assists
      23
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total10357212562.1%701315233811380249872.5%59054.4%1310
    Home53379775.5%36501216286247134473.1%29554.2%410
    Away5020121848.0%336337105133115471.9%29554.6%900
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS812520.8%5490009817766.7%4850.0%100
    BOH751176.2%5231129925076.4%4050.0%100
    BRN2200100.0%119011422955.2%1070.0%000
    CEB421158.3%252000018279.3%2330.4%000
    DUK431083.3%2990225715180.1%2572.0%000
    FCB750271.4%50624610415669.2%3661.1%200
    JIH2200100.0%155123328484.5%1050.0%000
    KAR741261.9%5060229420173.6%4360.5%200
    LIB733157.1%4840118314964.4%3452.9%000
    MBL732252.4%4554485414674.7%3537.1%000
    OLO743071.4%4681126415065.3%4057.5%100
    OPA421158.3%3210115712570.4%2556.0%100
    PLZ621338.9%3860006312566.4%3050.0%100
    PRI640266.7%40910112416276.5%4151.2%000
    SLA822433.3%5410115912368.3%3956.4%200
    SLO522153.3%234101328680.2%3366.7%010
    TEP6600100.0%4442246517177.8%3253.1%100
    ZLN651088.9%3622138213168.7%4658.7%100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January320166.7%2321017072.9%18633.3%0000
    February842258.3%62911221872.0%612744.3%1110
    March871091.7%51743720173.6%271037.0%1000
    April1475261.9%109314544171.7%642945.3%0000
    May1271461.1%86103327669.9%732635.6%3100
    July410325.0%3180119768.0%261350.0%1100
    August1164166.7%67212323470.5%461532.6%1000
    September1271461.1%81232531677.2%633250.8%0200
    October1043350.0%77132525372.3%763850.0%0200
    November953166.7%57103322472.8%482041.7%1200
    December1271461.1%53712316875.0%442045.5%1400
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.