<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Adnan Džafič
    BIH

    #11Adnan Džafič

    | 10/05/1990 | 32 years | 81 kg | 183 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      82
    • League goals
      8
    • League assists
      4
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total8230153742.7%388584125724149268.3%14446.5%2000
    Home422281258.7%20436410361783066.7%7450.0%900
    Away40872525.8%184220221766270.2%7042.9%1100
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS502313.3%84101103056.7%540.0%100
    BOH613233.3%151101315850.0%333.3%100
    BRN1100100.0%33011001172.7%00000
    CEB20020155101016160.7%862.5%100
    DUK412141.7%2200001410774.8%425.0%100
    FCB613233.3%2682023110262.7%1050.0%000
    FKJ411233.3%102000205066.0%475.0%000
    JIH1100100.0%45000201776.5%250.0%100
    KAR410325.0%158000208078.8%3100.0%100
    LIB520340.0%243000217065.7%1241.7%000
    MBL731347.6%3810119216862.5%1827.8%300
    OLO720528.6%3371013211874.6%1428.6%100
    OPA540180.0%2961124414573.1%1353.8%000
    PLZ30030181000504870.8%650.0%200
    PRI531166.7%2940003312166.1%1154.5%000
    SLA621338.9%344101708666.3%742.9%300
    SLO641172.2%271011108676.7%1566.7%200
    TEP530260.0%3220009513469.4%933.3%300
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February70259.5%26210110167.3%18527.8%0100
    March620433.3%40800018467.4%271037.0%0200
    April631255.6%1611015666.1%24729.2%0100
    May922529.6%44420215764.3%251144.0%0000
    June731347.6%50811218165.2%492142.9%0300
    July530260.0%30301111770.1%13215.4%0100
    August1161457.6%52501125877.1%402050.0%0100
    September1042446.7%30400012367.5%331751.5%0400
    October924337.0%39820213962.6%25832.0%2300
    November942351.9%45011212566.4%351440.0%1300
    December310233.3%1220005172.5%12758.3%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Adnan Džafič

    Photos Adnan Džafič