<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    11.FC Slovácko00:00
    21.FK Příbram00:00
    3AC Sparta Praha00:00
    4Bohemians Praha 190500:00
    5FC Baník Ostrava00:00
    6FC Fastav Zlín00:00
    7FC Slovan Liberec00:00
    8FC Viktoria Plzeň00:00
    9FC Zbrojovka Brno00:00
    10FK Jablonec00:00
    11FK Mladá Boleslav00:00
    12FK Pardubice00:00
    13FK Teplice00:00
    14MFK Karviná00:00
    15SK Dynamo České Budějovice00:00
    16SK Sigma Olomouc00:00
    17SK Slavia Praha00:00
    18Slezský FC Opava00:00
    Daniel Köstl
    CZE

    #23Daniel Köstl

    | 23/05/1998 | 22 years | 85 kg | 189 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      24
    • League goals
      0
    • League assists
      1
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total24105948.6%172701182973.8%20313365.5%13310
    Home1374264.1%90301147278.2%1016463.4%9000
    Away1131730.3%82400035768.1%1026967.6%4310
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    CEB210150.0%950004776.6%8562.5%0000
    JAB20020990003672.2%11545.5%0110
    KAR202033.3%18001110475.0%171270.6%1000
    LIB10010900003876.3%141071.4%1100
    MBL210150.0%18000013082.3%211361.9%3000
    OLO101033.3%900003148.4%11545.5%0000
    OPA2200100.0%910003161.3%171376.5%0100
    OVA200201800007874.4%201260.0%0000
    PLZ201116.7%1800005352.8%261869.2%2000
    PRI1100100.0%1000200000000
    SLA1100100.0%900003246.9%10770.0%1000
    SLO431083.3%27100015479.2%332266.7%4000
    SPA10010900003183.9%11981.8%0000
    TEP1100100.0%900006285.5%4250.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February210150.0%1800007062.9%241770.8%2100
    March202033.3%18001110475.0%171270.6%1000
    April100109000333.3%11100.0%0000
    May2200100.0%18000010981.7%12758.3%1000
    June540180.0%45000021477.1%614472.1%4100
    July310233.3%27000016381.0%311754.8%3110
    August201116.7%1800005483.3%251352.0%2000
    October210150.0%60002100.0%0000000
    November211066.7%2000200000000
    December301211.1%27000010851.9%322268.8%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Daniel Köstl

    Photos Daniel Köstl