<
matchweek 34
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3485:2086
    2AC Sparta Praha3482:4374
    3FK Jablonec3459:3369
    41.FC Slovácko3458:3363
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň3460:4558
    6FC Slovan Liberec3444:3252
    7FK Pardubice3441:4252
    8FC Baník Ostrava3448:3849
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3440:4045
    10Bohemians Praha 19053440:3743
    11FK Mladá Boleslav3449:5439
    12MFK Karviná3437:4939
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice3433:4738
    14FC Fastav Zlín3430:5032
    15FK Teplice3434:6630
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno3433:5726
    171.FK Příbram3426:6525
    18Slezský FC Opava3423:7117
    Daniel Köstl
    CZE

    #23Daniel Köstl

    | 23/05/1998 | 23 years | 85 kg | 189 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      44
    • League goals
      0
    • League assists
      1
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total4416131546.2%3380011163074.9%39925764.4%13710
    Home22118362.1%156601176676.5%18711360.4%9200
    Away22551230.3%181400086473.5%21214467.9%4510
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BRN101033.3%900007684.2%4375.0%0000
    CEB310233.3%1850007672.4%201260.0%0000
    JAB40138.3%27900015974.8%291758.6%0210
    KAR312055.6%27001113675.7%301963.3%1000
    LIB210150.0%1800006467.2%221463.6%1100
    MBL420250.0%36000020080.5%442863.6%3100
    OLO101033.3%900003148.4%11545.5%0000
    OPA2200100.0%910003161.3%171376.5%0100
    OVA40138.3%36000015280.3%403075.0%0100
    PCE211066.7%18000010369.9%241666.7%0100
    PLZ201116.7%1800005352.8%261869.2%2000
    PRI2200100.0%910005565.5%14857.1%0000
    SLA311144.4%2100007963.3%241562.5%1000
    SLO532073.3%36100018879.3%462963.0%4000
    SPA200201800008177.8%231460.9%0000
    TEP321077.8%1830009682.3%161062.5%1000
    ZLN101033.3%900005086.0%9666.7%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February210150.0%1800007062.9%241770.8%2100
    March514046.7%45001121978.1%503366.0%1000
    April623150.0%39900022479.0%493367.3%0000
    May631255.6%54000024976.7%583153.4%1000
    June540180.0%45000021477.1%614472.1%4100
    July310233.3%27000016381.0%311754.8%3110
    August412141.7%36000017081.8%392359.0%2100
    October210150.0%60002100.0%0000000
    November421158.3%950003262.5%13753.8%0000
    December70259.5%63000028762.7%745270.3%0300
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Daniel Köstl

    Photos Daniel Köstl