<
matchweek 32
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3282:1882
    2AC Sparta Praha3274:4168
    3FK Jablonec3257:3265
    41.FC Slovácko3255:3357
    5FC Viktoria Plzeň3253:4452
    6FC Slovan Liberec3243:3051
    7FK Pardubice3240:4149
    8FC Baník Ostrava3247:3348
    9Bohemians Praha 19053238:3243
    10SK Sigma Olomouc3238:3642
    11SK Dynamo České Budějovice3232:4438
    12MFK Karviná3234:4835
    13FK Mladá Boleslav3243:5333
    14FC Fastav Zlín3230:4831
    15FK Teplice3232:6229
    161.FK Příbram3224:6224
    17FC Zbrojovka Brno3228:5023
    18Slezský FC Opava3221:6417
    Jakub Řezníček
    CZE

    #37Jakub Řezníček

    | 26/05/1988 | 32 years | 82 kg | 184 cm
    • League seasons
      15
    • League games
      301
    • League goals
      77
    • League assists
      18
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total3011198210048.6%1904477189535817921.5%35949.9%1915210
    Home15180383361.4%95594311542149620.1%18251.1%1082710
    Away15039446735.8%9485347411448323.6%17748.6%832500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH1866644.4%125131422913.6%2254.5%15500
    BOP1100100.0%34101000000000
    BRN1161457.6%6110111020560.0%9200
    CEB832345.8%617415151126.7%1656.3%5300
    DUK1364356.4%921729131153.8%1643.8%7100
    HKR844066.7%5161018412.5%520.0%7200
    JAB1948735.1%150910111231043.5%1546.7%7400
    JIH933344.4%7241011955.3%1464.3%5100
    KAR944159.3%4731121686.3%1457.1%12100
    KLA431083.3%106000000000000
    LIB24941143.1%1550617251324.0%3644.4%17700
    MBL932440.7%65951617929.4%1758.8%12200
    MST1001045000000000000
    OLO1677258.3%74520216812.5%1752.9%11200
    OPA321077.8%1801016216.7%2100.0%1000
    OVA1887357.4%1061516241220.8%13017200
    PCE20020165000000580.0%7000
    PLZ19321419.3%1102426201220.0%1936.8%14400
    PRI1475261.9%902516181127.8%1968.4%11310
    SLA1754837.3%104620212616.7%1747.1%8300
    SLO2186747.6%1441606281321.4%3154.8%3200
    SPA18331222.2%112322424108.3%2646.2%7100
    TEP1896361.1%104431416818.8%1844.4%5500
    UNL2200100.0%91011000000100
    ZIZ320166.7%161000000000000
    ZLN14111281.0%804819191142.1%2454.2%11100
    ZNO201116.7%163000740850.0%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    January301211.1%1920004273.8%7342.9%0000
    February1757543.1%115630316961.5%37821.6%0300
    March379151337.8%25181031331361.0%551629.1%31000
    April382171061.4%268772930263.9%531732.1%3510
    May281131442.9%20251311427560.0%631727.0%2300
    June731347.6%63071812055.0%251144.0%1000
    July962174.1%3331236867.6%6233.3%1300
    August431891648.8%230070737668.4%531324.5%2600
    September3412111146.1%212681932660.4%711318.3%2800
    October351613658.1%1988931231465.0%511427.5%1600
    November361291541.7%23721051534261.4%571322.8%3700
    December1464452.4%71720217363.0%32825.0%0100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jakub Řezníček

    Photos Jakub Řezníček

    • Znojmo - Jihlava jaro TOP (ČTK)
    More photos