<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3058:1072
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3060:2266
    3AC Sparta Praha3055:3550
    4FK Jablonec3046:4149
    5FC Slovan Liberec3050:3847
    6FC Baník Ostrava3042:3445
    7SK Dynamo České Budějovice3046:4543
    8Bohemians Praha 19053038:4142
    91.FC Slovácko3035:3542
    10FK Mladá Boleslav3048:5240
    11SK Sigma Olomouc3036:3736
    12FK Teplice3029:4931
    13FC Fastav Zlín3025:4727
    14MFK Karviná3023:3926
    15Slezský FC Opava3016:4723
    161.FK Příbram3019:5421
    Jakub Řezníček
    CZE

    #37Jakub Řezníček

    | 26/05/1988 | 32 years | 83 kg | 183 cm
    • League seasons
      14
    • League games
      283
    • League goals
      76
    • League assists
      18
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total283115789049.8%1805376189434117222.3%34149.0%1714810
    Home14178342963.4%90034311542089520.7%17349.7%952510
    Away14237446136.4%9050337401337724.8%16848.2%762300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO1051453.3%537011920560.0%9200
    BOH1665547.9%109431419915.8%2152.4%13400
    BOP1100100.0%34101000000000
    CEB732252.4%52741510840.0%1553.3%5300
    DUK1364356.4%921729131153.8%1643.8%7100
    HKR844066.7%5161018412.5%520.0%7200
    JAB1848637.0%141910111231043.5%1546.7%5400
    JIH933344.4%7241011955.3%1464.3%5100
    KAR843162.5%4611121686.3%1361.5%12100
    KLA431083.3%106000000000000
    LIB2294947.0%1421617231226.1%3246.9%12600
    MBL932440.7%65951617929.4%1758.8%12200
    MST1001045000000000000
    OLO1576260.0%72120215813.3%1752.9%11200
    OPA211066.7%1751016216.7%2100.0%1000
    OVA1887357.4%1061516241220.8%13017200
    PLZ18321320.4%1081426191121.1%1936.8%13400
    PRI1365259.0%81241516925.0%1566.7%10210
    SLA1553740.0%102020212616.7%1747.1%8200
    SLO2086650.0%1351606261323.1%2951.7%3200
    SPA18331222.2%112322424108.3%2646.2%7100
    TEP1896361.1%104431416818.8%1844.4%5500
    UNL2200100.0%91011000000100
    ZIZ320166.7%161000000000000
    ZLN13101279.5%786819191142.1%2454.2%9100
    ZNO201116.7%163000740850.0%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1556446.7%105230314366.4%28517.9%0200
    March348141237.3%24071031329261.0%501632.0%31000
    April382171061.4%268772930263.9%531732.1%3510
    May281131442.9%20251311427560.0%631727.0%2300
    June731347.6%63071812055.0%251144.0%1000
    July962174.1%3331236867.6%6233.3%1300
    August411791548.8%213560634070.3%491020.4%2500
    September321211949.0%202481930860.7%641218.8%2800
    October351613658.1%1988931231465.0%511427.5%1600
    November341291344.1%21921051531161.4%491224.5%3500
    December1043350.0%58020214864.2%27725.9%0100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jakub Řezníček

    Photos Jakub Řezníček

    • Znojmo - Jihlava jaro TOP (ČTK)
    More photos