<
matchweek 6
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha518:515
    2SK Slavia Praha518:213
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň514:812
    4SK Sigma Olomouc59:512
    5FK Jablonec58:410
    6FC Slovan Liberec57:67
    7FK Pardubice56:67
    81.FC Slovácko45:57
    9FC Fastav Zlín58:86
    10MFK Karviná55:76
    11FK Teplice57:116
    12FC Baník Ostrava56:65
    13Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    14FK Mladá Boleslav54:94
    15Slezský FC Opava54:102
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram43:101
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno55:151
    Nemanja Kuzmanovič
    SRB

    #11Nemanja Kuzmanovič

    | 27/05/1989 | 31 years | 73 kg | 180 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      73
    • League goals
      18
    • League assists
      4
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total7322183338.4%5483184221275414.2%24550.6%211000
    Home3614101248.1%28109413622514.5%12552.8%11400
    Away37882128.8%2673909652913.8%12048.3%10600
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH320166.7%26930311427.3%540.0%0000
    CEB211066.7%1371013133.3%650.0%1000
    DUK201116.7%14010111100.0%2100.0%0000
    JAB712423.8%5552025440.0%2326.1%2000
    KAR521246.7%4130009202536.0%0200
    LIB622244.4%4612028325.0%2147.6%1100
    MBL611422.2%4821121248.3%2268.2%4100
    OLO312055.6%2321015420.0%1145.5%0000
    OPA321077.8%2200114101369.2%0100
    OVA1100100.0%89000210333.3%0000
    PCE1100100.0%770004101100.0%0000
    PLZ602411.1%47800011502263.6%2100
    PRI321077.8%2250117301457.1%1000
    SLA70259.5%38821310420.0%1376.9%0100
    SLO3300100.0%1731014225.0%742.9%2100
    SPA60155.6%44320215513.3%1936.8%2100
    TEP521246.7%35420210720.0%1838.9%1000
    ZLN410325.0%3470006202060.0%5100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February632161.1%3204047364.4%15746.7%0000
    March50146.7%33000011364.6%18844.4%0000
    April420250.0%34121310365.0%23626.1%0000
    May603316.7%3190008871.6%12650.0%0100
    June712423.8%53121315277.0%411741.5%1300
    July712423.8%51920215572.9%33927.3%0000
    August1033440.0%82140423966.1%682435.3%3300
    September1050550.0%80310124869.4%592949.2%0100
    October621338.9%51201115869.0%241250.0%0100
    November723242.9%56100015560.0%25728.0%1100
    December531166.7%42631415068.7%301550.0%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.