<
11.07.-27.07.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3569:1285
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3568:2476
    3AC Sparta Praha3566:4060
    4FK Jablonec3548:5251
    5FC Slovan Liberec3555:5151
    6FC Baník Ostrava3547:4347
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525
    Nemanja Kuzmanovič
    SRB

    #11Nemanja Kuzmanovič

    | 27/05/1989 | 31 years | 73 kg | 180 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      68
    • League goals
      18
    • League assists
      4
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total6821163138.7%5114184221185215.3%23450.4%20900
    Home341391247.1%26439413572415.8%12252.5%11400
    Away34871930.4%2471909612814.8%11248.2%9500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH320166.7%26930311427.3%540.0%0000
    CEB1100100.0%471012150.0%450.0%1000
    DUK201116.7%14010111100.0%2100.0%0000
    JAB612327.8%4892025440.0%2326.1%1000
    KAR420250.0%3560008202339.1%0100
    LIB622244.4%4612028325.0%2147.6%1100
    MBL611422.2%4821121248.3%2268.2%4100
    OLO312055.6%2321015420.0%1145.5%0000
    OPA321077.8%2200114101369.2%0100
    OVA1100100.0%89000210333.3%0000
    PLZ602411.1%47800011502263.6%2100
    PRI321077.8%2250117301457.1%1000
    SLA70259.5%38821310420.0%1376.9%0100
    SLO3300100.0%1731014225.0%742.9%2100
    SPA60155.6%44320215513.3%1936.8%2100
    TEP421158.3%2752027628.6%1225.0%1000
    ZLN410325.0%3470006202060.0%5100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February632161.1%3204047364.4%15746.7%0000
    March50146.7%33000011364.6%18844.4%0000
    April420250.0%34121310365.0%23626.1%0000
    May603316.7%3190008871.6%12650.0%0100
    June712423.8%53121315277.0%411741.5%1300
    July712423.8%51920215572.9%33927.3%0000
    August831441.7%67440419164.4%592135.6%3200
    September740357.1%58110117565.1%431841.9%0100
    October621338.9%51201115869.0%241250.0%0100
    November723242.9%56100015560.0%25728.0%1100
    December531166.7%42631415068.7%301550.0%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.