<
27.05.-03.06.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3579:2683
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3557:3278
    3AC Sparta Praha3559:3366
    4FK Jablonec3558:3257
    5FC Baník Ostrava3539:4347
    6FC Slovan Liberec3534:3246
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    11.FC Slovácko3543:4745
    2Slezský FC Opava3547:5743
    3Bohemians Praha 19053533:4340
    41.FK Příbram3543:7340
    5MFK Karviná3542:5832
    6FK Dukla Praha3530:7222
    Nemanja Kuzmanovič
    SRB

    #11Nemanja Kuzmanovič

    | 27/05/1989 | 30 years | 73 kg | 180 cm
    • League seasons
      1
    • League games
      36
    • League goals
      9
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total361062033.3%26919312572415.8%10549.5%10500
    Home1883750.0%1427538291217.2%6046.7%6300
    Away18231316.7%1264404281214.3%4553.3%4200
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH1001090000310366.7%0000
    DUK201116.7%14010111100.0%2100.0%0000
    JAB310233.3%223000000500000
    KAR200201800005101050.0%0100
    LIB421158.3%3141014125.0%1450.0%1100
    MBL411233.3%3021125220.0%1258.3%2100
    OLO101033.3%55000000366.7%0000
    OPA1100100.0%85011100450.0%0000
    OVA1100100.0%89000210333.3%0000
    PLZ301211.1%208000730540.0%2000
    PRI1100100.0%90011310757.1%1000
    SLA40138.3%2262029422.2%1070.0%0000
    SLO1100100.0%771013233.3%425.0%0100
    SPA300301881016216.7%425.0%1000
    TEP2200100.0%1672024350.0%728.6%1000
    ZLN300302570004201258.3%2100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February311144.4%1772023852.6%6233.3%0000
    March40138.3%2400007867.9%18844.4%0000
    April420250.0%34121310464.4%23626.1%0000
    May502313.3%2500007374.0%9444.4%0100
    June10010710002373.9%4250.0%0100
    July200201800003971.8%15640.0%0000
    August40138.3%36020211267.9%411843.9%3100
    September430175.0%3351019267.4%301343.3%0100
    October310233.3%2420117468.9%14750.0%0000
    November311144.4%2340005961.0%13430.8%0100
    December320166.7%26121310967.9%221359.1%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.