<
matchweek 6
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha611:116
    21.FC Slovácko67:812
    3FK Jablonec511:410
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň58:610
    5FC Baník Ostrava59:69
    6FK Mladá Boleslav49:79
    7FC Fastav Zlín66:49
    8AC Sparta Praha510:87
    9Bohemians Praha 1905610:117
    10SK Sigma Olomouc66:87
    111.FK Příbram66:97
    12Slezský FC Opava64:116
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice65:95
    14FK Teplice43:74
    15FC Slovan Liberec54:73
    16MFK Karviná54:72
    Nemanja Kuzmanovič
    SRB

    #11Nemanja Kuzmanovič

    | 27/05/1989 | 30 years | 73 kg | 180 cm
    • League seasons
      2
    • League games
      41
    • League goals
      12
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total411362236.6%298812315662918.2%11849.2%10600
    Home2193947.6%15918311361622.2%6346.0%6300
    Away20431325.0%1397404301313.3%5552.7%4300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH210150.0%1792028325.0%450.0%0000
    DUK201116.7%14010111100.0%2100.0%0000
    JAB310233.3%223000000500000
    KAR310233.3%2680007201741.2%0100
    LIB521246.7%3712025240.0%1546.7%1100
    MBL411233.3%3021125220.0%1258.3%2100
    OLO101033.3%55000000366.7%0000
    OPA2200100.0%130011100771.4%0100
    OVA1100100.0%89000210333.3%0000
    PLZ301211.1%208000730540.0%2000
    PRI1100100.0%90011310757.1%1000
    SLA40138.3%2262029422.2%1070.0%0000
    SLO1100100.0%771013233.3%425.0%0100
    SPA300301881016216.7%425.0%1000
    TEP320166.7%1852025440.0%837.5%1000
    ZLN300302570004201258.3%2100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February311144.4%1772023852.6%6233.3%0000
    March40138.3%2400007867.9%18844.4%0000
    April420250.0%34121310464.4%23626.1%0000
    May502313.3%2500007374.0%9444.4%0100
    June10010710002373.9%4250.0%0100
    July510420.0%3431019067.8%22836.4%0000
    August621338.9%49440414166.7%461839.1%3200
    September430175.0%3351019267.4%301343.3%0100
    October310233.3%2420117468.9%14750.0%0000
    November311144.4%2340005961.0%13430.8%0100
    December320166.7%26121310967.9%221359.1%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.