<
matchweek 7
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha611:116
    2FK Jablonec613:513
    31.FC Slovácko67:812
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň69:711
    5AC Sparta Praha612:810
    6FC Fastav Zlín66:49
    7FK Mladá Boleslav510:99
    8FC Baník Ostrava69:89
    9Bohemians Praha 1905610:117
    10SK Sigma Olomouc66:87
    111.FK Příbram66:97
    12FC Slovan Liberec65:76
    13Slezský FC Opava64:116
    14SK Dynamo České Budějovice65:95
    15FK Teplice54:85
    16MFK Karviná64:82
    Petr Galuška
    CZE

    #19Petr Galuška

    | 08/07/1996 | 23 years | 76 kg | 183 cm
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      27
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      1
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total27451821.0%124931418727869.8%6845.6%500
    Home1342735.9%59121312413472.4%3050.0%300
    Away1403117.1%6581016314467.4%3842.1%200
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    BOH1001028000001070.0%540.0%000
    DUK210150.0%99101112347.8%1154.5%000
    JAB1100100.0%90011121668.8%250.0%100
    JIH1100100.0%5000001785.7%10000
    LIB101033.3%2000001000000
    MBL201116.7%160000213265.6%1050.0%000
    OLO1001078000101668.8%560.0%100
    OVA210150.0%115101402875.0%560.0%100
    PLZ40040180000214173.2%742.9%100
    PRI1001058000101384.6%00000
    SLA301211.1%95000201968.4%250.0%000
    SLO201116.7%121000002356.5%70100
    SPA300303300010785.7%10000
    TEP201116.7%109000313372.7%850.0%000
    ZLN1001031101009100.0%475.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February101033.3%900002871.4%8562.5%1000
    March310233.3%1761013865.8%11436.4%0000
    May50146.7%1790003865.8%11545.5%1100
    July300302240005463.0%14428.6%0200
    August311144.4%29101666.7%3133.3%0000
    September1100100.0%50000785.7%7114.3%0000
    October40138.3%1040002369.6%7457.1%0100
    November400401271012878.6%4250.0%0000
    December311144.4%2700115675.0%13430.8%1100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Petr Galuška

    Photos Petr Galuška

    • Martin Doležal (nové rozměry)
    More photos