<
matchweek 5
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha518:213
    2AC Sparta Praha415:412
    3SK Sigma Olomouc59:512
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň410:79
    5FC Slovan Liberec47:37
    6FK Jablonec44:37
    71.FC Slovácko45:57
    8FC Fastav Zlín58:86
    9MFK Karviná55:76
    10FK Teplice57:116
    11FC Baník Ostrava56:65
    12Bohemians Praha 190545:74
    13FK Pardubice43:64
    14FK Mladá Boleslav54:94
    15Slezský FC Opava43:62
    16SK Dynamo České Budějovice42:102
    171.FK Příbram32:71
    18FC Zbrojovka Brno44:111
    Marek Červenka
    CZE

    #11Marek Červenka

    | 17/12/1992 | 27 years | 80 kg | 182 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      73
    • League goals
      7
    • League assists
      0
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total7319153932.9%2955707512113.7%11346.0%471000
    Home391581645.3%1676404261215.4%6547.7%30300
    Away34472318.6%127930325912.0%4843.8%17700
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH511326.7%212000500633.3%1000
    BRN2002049000110250.0%3000
    DUK430175.0%1321013233.3%714.3%1000
    HKR1100100.0%75000320300000
    JAB502313.3%134000100742.9%3000
    JIH720528.6%3400002001546.7%7100
    KAR321077.8%113000110560.0%0100
    LIB832345.8%3462026333.3%955.6%5400
    MBL303033.3%4910111100.0%250.0%1100
    OLO410325.0%2130001001050.0%4100
    OVA202033.3%310001002100.0%0000
    PLZ50146.7%2791014125.0%333.3%7000
    PRI420250.0%1601015420.0%1154.5%3000
    SLA400402250003001060.0%2100
    SLO411233.3%2020009301040.0%3000
    SPA50146.7%12210111100.0%102100
    TEP301211.1%67000000366.7%0000
    ZLN430175.0%206000420742.9%5000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February513140.0%971011866.7%4125.0%0100
    March831441.7%4952029773.2%2129.5%1000
    April1965840.4%89320218764.2%35617.1%2300
    May1231827.8%5421019967.7%28725.0%1000
    June1001026000000000000
    July210150.0%310003100.0%2150.0%0100
    August924337.0%1820003686.1%8112.5%0100
    September30030700001050.0%3133.3%0100
    October821529.2%2981014656.5%7228.6%0300
    November510420.0%2920004676.1%10550.0%0000
    December1001029000333.3%0000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Marek Červenka

    Photos Marek Červenka