<
matchweek 29
>

    Table is not available

    Tomáš Holeš
    CZE

    #26Tomáš Holeš

    | 31/03/1993 | 26 years | 78 kg | 177 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      127
    • League goals
      6
    • League assists
      10
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total12743295541.5%1110161016492377.5%118572461.1%761020
    Home6226122448.4%5460347249177.3%59835960.0%33500
    Away6517173134.9%5641369243277.8%58736562.2%43520
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO641172.2%54001125277.8%614167.2%6000
    BOH642077.8%54001130378.5%775064.9%8000
    CEB50146.7%44500011186.5%211361.9%3000
    DUK830537.5%64001134476.7%936367.7%2000
    JAB60155.6%48500017574.9%402562.5%0220
    JIH622244.4%54020226981.4%663959.1%3100
    KAR520340.0%45010125579.6%633454.0%3000
    LIB814329.2%67501132672.4%815365.4%3000
    MBL813425.0%72000028577.5%573561.4%5100
    OLO622244.4%51601116175.2%483368.8%2000
    OPA201116.7%18000012675.4%21942.9%0000
    OVA721433.3%62210119673.0%432967.4%4000
    PLZ810712.5%72000027182.3%905358.9%5100
    PRI833250.0%62500026578.9%613760.7%6000
    SLA832345.8%72011233974.6%1055249.5%7100
    SLO962174.1%81002234877.3%563562.5%8100
    SPA80174.2%70300032476.5%744256.8%3100
    TEP871091.7%72001134679.5%744662.2%8200
    ZIZ101033.3%90011000000000
    ZLN421158.3%36010122778.0%543564.8%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February833250.0%67501128973.7%845160.7%6000
    March1993752.6%153210167678.4%18211462.6%12100
    April1644833.3%143002249177.4%1167362.9%5310
    May1462647.6%124805549776.7%1337254.1%4000
    July511326.7%45001119875.3%533260.4%4000
    August1757543.1%151330369679.6%15510668.4%14100
    September1442833.3%124301158379.6%1177059.8%5200
    October1332828.2%117000059074.9%1277458.3%10100
    November1775551.0%148000068575.8%17610961.9%14110
    December410325.0%36020221884.9%422354.8%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Holeš

    Photos Tomáš Holeš