<
matchweek 22
>

    Table is not available

    Tomáš Holeš
    CZE

    #26Tomáš Holeš

    | 31/03/1993 | 25 years | 78 kg | 177 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      120
    • League goals
      6
    • League assists
      9
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total12040275340.8%104716915452177.3%109065560.1%71920
    Home5923122445.8%5190336230177.0%55432558.7%31400
    Away6117152936.1%5281369222077.5%53633061.6%40520
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO641172.2%54001125277.8%614167.2%6000
    BOH642077.8%54001130378.5%775064.9%8000
    CEB50146.7%44500011186.5%211361.9%3000
    DUK720528.6%55000027975.3%765065.8%2000
    JAB60155.6%48500017574.9%402562.5%0220
    JIH622244.4%54020226981.4%663959.1%3100
    KAR520340.0%45010125579.6%633454.0%3000
    LIB713328.6%58501127570.9%734764.4%3000
    MBL713328.6%63000023977.0%442863.6%4100
    OLO622244.4%51601116175.2%483368.8%2000
    OPA201116.7%18000012675.4%21942.9%0000
    OVA721433.3%62210119673.0%432967.4%4000
    PLZ710614.3%63000022581.8%723852.8%4100
    PRI723242.9%53500020178.1%482654.2%5000
    SLA832345.8%72011233974.6%1055249.5%7100
    SLO861179.2%72002227977.4%442863.6%7100
    SPA80174.2%70300032476.5%744256.8%3100
    TEP761090.5%63001128579.6%603660.0%7100
    ZIZ101033.3%90011000000000
    ZLN421158.3%36010122778.0%543564.8%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February733157.1%58501124372.4%714462.0%5000
    March1572651.1%117210143677.5%1257156.8%8000
    April1433828.6%125001137576.0%915459.3%5310
    May1462647.6%124805549776.7%1337254.1%4000
    July511326.7%45001119875.3%533260.4%4000
    August1757543.1%151330369679.6%15510668.4%14100
    September1442833.3%124301158379.6%1177059.8%5200
    October1332828.2%117000059074.9%1277458.3%10100
    November1775551.0%148000068575.8%17610961.9%14110
    December410325.0%36020221884.9%422354.8%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Holeš

    Photos Tomáš Holeš