<
matchweek 6
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha611:116
    21.FC Slovácko67:812
    3FK Jablonec511:410
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň58:610
    5FC Baník Ostrava59:69
    6FK Mladá Boleslav49:79
    7FC Fastav Zlín66:49
    8AC Sparta Praha510:87
    9Bohemians Praha 1905610:117
    10SK Sigma Olomouc66:87
    111.FK Příbram66:97
    12Slezský FC Opava64:116
    13SK Dynamo České Budějovice65:95
    14FK Teplice43:74
    15FC Slovan Liberec54:73
    16MFK Karviná54:72
    Tomáš Holeš
    CZE

    #3Tomáš Holeš

    | 31/03/1993 | 26 years | 78 kg | 177 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      135
    • League goals
      8
    • League assists
      10
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total13547295942.0%1181081018534078.0%127878761.6%781220
    Home6630122451.5%5809448271677.8%64239261.1%34600
    Away6917173532.9%60014610262478.2%63639562.1%44620
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO641172.2%54001125277.8%614167.2%6000
    BOH742166.7%63001138280.1%855564.7%8000
    CEB50146.7%44500011186.5%211361.9%3000
    DUK830537.5%64001134476.7%936367.7%2000
    JAB60155.6%48500017574.9%402562.5%0220
    JIH622244.4%54020226981.4%663959.1%3100
    KAR520340.0%45010125579.6%633454.0%3000
    LIB1034343.3%84411239874.9%1026563.7%4100
    MBL813425.0%72000028577.5%573561.4%5100
    OLO622244.4%51601116175.2%483368.8%2000
    OPA201116.7%18000012675.4%21942.9%0000
    OVA941448.1%80210134976.8%665075.8%4000
    PLZ910811.1%81000030982.8%1015958.4%5200
    PRI833250.0%62500026578.9%613760.7%6000
    SLA932440.7%81021337474.6%1236653.7%8100
    SLO962174.1%81002234877.3%563562.5%8100
    SPA90183.7%79300036477.5%864754.7%3100
    TEP871091.7%72001134679.5%744662.2%8200
    ZIZ101033.3%90011000000000
    ZLN421158.3%36010122778.0%543564.8%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February833250.0%67501128973.7%845160.7%6000
    March1993752.6%153210167678.4%18211462.6%12100
    April1854935.2%161002263478.7%1379065.7%5310
    May1982945.6%169825775679.2%19811457.6%5200
    July511326.7%45001119875.3%533260.4%4000
    August1867546.3%159230371179.5%16211067.9%15100
    September1442833.3%124301158379.6%1177059.8%5200
    October1332828.2%117000059074.9%1277458.3%10100
    November1775551.0%148000068575.8%17610961.9%14110
    December410325.0%36020221884.9%422354.8%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Holeš

    Photos Tomáš Holeš