<
matchweek 8
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha826:222
    2AC Sparta Praha823:1318
    3SK Sigma Olomouc814:717
    4FC Viktoria Plzeň819:1216
    5FK Jablonec812:813
    6FC Slovan Liberec813:1013
    7FK Pardubice89:1013
    8FC Fastav Zlín811:1112
    9MFK Karviná89:1112
    101.FC Slovácko710:711
    11Bohemians Praha 1905710:910
    12FC Baník Ostrava710:78
    13FK Mladá Boleslav810:138
    14SK Dynamo České Budějovice79:166
    15FK Teplice89:176
    16FC Zbrojovka Brno87:185
    17Slezský FC Opava86:185
    181.FK Příbram85:232
    Tomáš Holeš
    CZE

    #3Tomáš Holeš

    | 31/03/1993 | 27 years | 73 kg | 180 cm
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      155
    • League goals
      11
    • League assists
      14
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total15562336047.1%12967111425600778.4%141286661.3%841320
    Home7739142456.7%64636511309578.2%70742560.1%36700
    Away7823193637.6%65045914291278.5%70544162.6%48620
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BOH852170.8%72001142879.9%936064.5%8000
    BRN641172.2%54001125277.8%614167.2%6000
    CEB721433.3%47410112684.9%271763.0%3000
    DUK830537.5%64001134476.7%936367.7%2000
    JAB711519.0%54910120976.6%452862.2%0220
    JIH622244.4%54020226981.4%663959.1%3100
    KAR520340.0%45010125579.6%633454.0%3000
    LIB1144348.5%90312342974.8%1087064.8%5100
    MBL1033440.0%90001140578.0%805062.5%5100
    OLO622244.4%51601116175.2%483368.8%2000
    OPA522153.3%29602221178.7%412151.2%1000
    OVA1262455.6%95810143877.4%856272.9%5000
    PLZ1011813.3%89900033182.2%1086257.4%7200
    PRI1053260.0%72700033780.4%714462.0%6000
    SLA932440.7%81021337474.6%1236653.7%8100
    SLO1062266.7%87902238577.9%664162.1%8100
    SPA100286.7%85400038477.3%895056.2%3100
    TEP981092.6%79511238980.2%834959.0%8200
    ZIZ101033.3%90011000000000
    ZLN531166.7%42710128079.6%623658.1%1100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February943255.6%67601129274.0%855160.0%6000
    March2093850.0%160110171378.7%19212062.5%12100
    April1854935.2%161002263478.9%1378965.0%5310
    May21102950.8%185235883880.0%21512658.6%6200
    June422066.7%25700013380.5%301550.0%3100
    July722338.1%57002224975.1%623962.9%5000
    August2197554.0%170840477079.7%17411767.2%15100
    September1653837.5%140812369280.1%1428459.2%6200
    October1552837.8%131500068275.8%1408258.6%10100
    November1995556.1%159502277276.0%19011761.6%14110
    December520340.0%37520223284.1%452657.8%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Holeš

    Photos Tomáš Holeš