<
matchweek 26
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha2549:861
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň2547:2153
    3FK Jablonec2543:3143
    4FC Slovan Liberec2543:3339
    5FC Baník Ostrava2536:2739
    61.FC Slovácko2530:2738
    7FK Mladá Boleslav2542:3837
    8SK Dynamo České Budějovice2539:3936
    9AC Sparta Praha2543:3435
    10SK Sigma Olomouc2531:2933
    11Bohemians Praha 19052529:3730
    12FK Teplice2521:3927
    13MFK Karviná2520:3024
    14FC Fastav Zlín2522:4122
    15Slezský FC Opava2511:4118
    161.FK Příbram2515:4615
    Tomáš Holeš
    CZE

    #3Tomáš Holeš

    | 31/03/1993 | 27 years | 78 kg | 177 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      142
    • League goals
      8
    • League assists
      11
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total14252306043.7%1225581119561678.2%133782661.8%791220
    Home7034122454.3%6005448283977.9%66340661.2%34600
    Away7218183633.3%62504711277778.5%67442062.3%45620
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO641172.2%54001125277.8%614167.2%6000
    BOH852170.8%72001142879.9%936064.5%8000
    CEB611422.2%46000012584.8%241666.7%3000
    DUK830537.5%64001134476.7%936367.7%2000
    JAB60155.6%48500017574.9%402562.5%0220
    JIH622244.4%54020226981.4%663959.1%3100
    KAR520340.0%45010125579.6%633454.0%3000
    LIB1034343.3%84411239874.9%1026563.7%4100
    MBL923433.3%81000033478.7%694362.3%5100
    OLO622244.4%51601116175.2%483368.8%2000
    OPA412141.7%27101119577.4%382052.6%1000
    OVA941448.1%80210134976.8%665075.8%4000
    PLZ910811.1%81000030982.8%1015958.4%5200
    PRI943255.6%71500032579.7%704361.4%6000
    SLA932440.7%81021337474.6%1236653.7%8100
    SLO1062266.7%87902238678.0%664162.1%8100
    SPA90183.7%79300036477.5%864754.7%3100
    TEP871091.7%72001134679.5%744662.2%8200
    ZIZ101033.3%90011000000000
    ZLN421158.3%36010122778.0%543564.8%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February943255.6%67601129274.0%855160.0%6000
    March2093850.0%160110171478.7%19212062.5%12100
    April1854935.2%161002263478.7%1379065.7%5310
    May2092948.3%178825780579.6%21012258.1%5200
    July511326.7%45001119875.3%533260.4%4000
    August1977549.1%168230375779.4%17011567.6%15100
    September1543833.3%133302264979.7%1338160.9%6200
    October1442833.3%126000065075.7%1368058.8%10100
    November1775551.0%148000068575.8%17610961.9%14110
    December520340.0%37520223284.1%452657.8%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Tomáš Holeš

    Photos Tomáš Holeš