<
matchweek 6
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha611:116
    2FK Jablonec511:410
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň58:610
    4FC Baník Ostrava59:69
    5FK Mladá Boleslav49:79
    61.FC Slovácko55:89
    7AC Sparta Praha510:87
    81.FK Příbram56:77
    9SK Sigma Olomouc54:57
    10FC Fastav Zlín53:46
    11Slezský FC Opava54:86
    12SK Dynamo České Budějovice65:95
    13Bohemians Praha 190557:94
    14FK Teplice43:74
    15FC Slovan Liberec54:73
    16MFK Karviná54:72
    Michael Krmenčík
    CZE

    #15Michael Krmenčík

    | 15/03/1993 | 26 years | 93 kg | 190 cm
    • League seasons
      8
    • League games
      112
    • League goals
      46
    • League assists
      13
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total11262282263.7%713946125822410720.5%19751.8%811700
    Home6441131070.8%4092299381446820.1%11552.2%491000
    Away4821151254.2%304717320803921.3%8251.2%32700
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO632161.1%42231411427.3%1866.7%7000
    BOH825145.8%5241011447.1%1540.0%6100
    CEB1100100.0%1610111100.0%001000
    DUK6600100.0%322617161137.5%1770.6%3100
    HKR2200100.0%982024250.0%650.0%1100
    JAB932440.7%62042617923.5%2050.0%5100
    JIH751176.2%379314171017.6%1442.9%5100
    KAR5500100.0%31642611836.4%771.4%4100
    LIB742166.7%51031414621.4%825.0%5100
    MBL933344.4%622718261126.9%1442.9%13100
    OLO532073.3%4060111340633.3%4000
    OPA1100100.0%90000100302000
    OVA431083.3%2051125220.0%520.0%4000
    PRI632161.1%2951017414.3%1258.3%2100
    SLA831441.7%4832029422.2%1050.0%2100
    SLO722338.1%498202161012.5%633.3%2000
    SPA852170.8%57230317617.6%1172.7%7300
    TEP742166.7%3651121775.9%1656.3%2300
    ZLN641172.2%3962028425.0%966.7%6100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February522153.3%2461013271.9%8450.0%0000
    March1245347.2%84411217564.0%431739.5%1300
    April1272363.9%53140410377.7%17317.6%1200
    May1464452.4%76980811171.2%21314.3%0100
    July861179.2%56261710573.3%15533.3%1200
    August19125271.9%118772924468.9%441125.0%2100
    September1381464.1%80062815464.3%1616.3%0200
    October18116172.2%1408941324069.6%551527.3%1400
    November1052356.7%70322413467.9%28828.6%0200
    December1100100.0%892022781.5%1001000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.