<
matchweek 20
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1948:1649
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1929:1545
    3FC Baník Ostrava1925:1534
    4FK Jablonec1938:1833
    5AC Sparta Praha1930:1632
    6FC Fastav Zlín1925:2230
    7FC Slovan Liberec1917:1725
    8FK Teplice1921:2525
    9SFC Opava1926:3023
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1936:3622
    111.FC Slovácko1921:3121
    121.FK Příbram1924:4320
    13Bohemians Praha 19051918:2719
    14SK Sigma Olomouc1917:3219
    15MFK Karviná1924:3715
    16FK Dukla Praha1915:3415
    Michael Krmenčík
    CZE

    #15Michael Krmenčík

    | 15/03/1993 | 25 years | 93 kg | 190 cm
    • League seasons
      7
    • League games
      107
    • League goals
      44
    • League assists
      13
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total10759272163.6%676844125621210220.8%19051.6%781600
    Home613913971.0%3886279361346320.1%11151.4%481000
    Away4620141253.6%288217320783921.8%7951.9%30600
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO632161.1%42231411427.3%1866.7%7000
    BOH724147.6%4391011248.3%1241.7%5100
    CEB1100100.0%1610111100.0%001000
    DUK6600100.0%322617161137.5%1770.6%3100
    HKR2200100.0%982024250.0%650.0%1100
    JAB932440.7%62042617923.5%2050.0%5100
    JIH751176.2%379314171017.6%1442.9%5100
    KAR4400100.0%2322247528.6%366.7%4100
    LIB632161.1%43031414621.4%825.0%4000
    MBL933344.4%622718261126.9%1442.9%13100
    OLO422066.7%329011830633.3%3000
    OPA1100100.0%90000100302000
    OVA431083.3%2051125220.0%520.0%4000
    PRI632161.1%2951017414.3%1258.3%2100
    SLA831441.7%4832029422.2%1050.0%2100
    SLO622244.4%45320215913.3%633.3%2000
    SPA852170.8%57230317617.6%1172.7%7300
    TEP742166.7%3651121775.9%1656.3%2300
    ZLN641172.2%3962028425.0%966.7%6100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February522153.3%2461013271.9%8450.0%0000
    March1245347.2%84411217564.0%431739.5%1300
    April1272363.9%53140410377.7%17317.6%1200
    May1464452.4%76980811171.2%21314.3%0100
    July531166.7%3214155172.5%11436.4%1100
    August17124178.4%105772922168.3%371027.0%2100
    September1381464.1%80062815464.3%1616.3%0200
    October18116172.2%1408941324069.6%551527.3%1400
    November1052356.7%70322413467.9%28828.6%0200
    December1100100.0%892022781.5%1001000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.