<
matchweek 29
>

    Table is not available

    Jan Hošek
    CZE

    #12Jan Hošek

    | 01/04/1989 | 30 years | 86 kg | 189 cm
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      125
    • League goals
      4
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total12546314845.1%9525437257581.6%108273167.6%661910
    Home6231131857.0%4444336139782.7%52135868.7%24600
    Away6315183033.3%5081101117880.4%56137366.5%421310
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO622244.4%54001118577.8%644265.6%6100
    BOH941448.1%63601122885.1%806277.5%5100
    BOP101033.3%90000000000000
    CEB101033.3%4000000000000
    DUK521246.7%45000018580.5%915762.6%4100
    HKR531166.7%4050008681.4%392769.2%1000
    JAB932440.7%69910116675.3%724258.3%7100
    JIH541086.7%45001113882.6%835768.7%8200
    KAR211066.7%1020004682.6%131184.6%1000
    KLA1001044000000000000
    LIB512233.3%3620009386.0%534075.5%2100
    MBL1034343.3%81510117986.0%785064.1%4310
    OLO511326.7%3700004977.6%201365.0%2000
    OPA1100100.0%18000757.1%6466.7%1000
    OVA833250.0%58800014780.3%614370.5%3100
    PLZ930633.3%71000015582.6%684870.6%2200
    PRI732252.4%63000014576.6%725170.8%1200
    SLA820625.0%64110120383.3%674567.2%1100
    SLO834154.2%54700015078.7%613963.9%6100
    SPA924337.0%57200016681.3%684363.2%5200
    TEP310233.3%2701015786.0%201365.0%4000
    UNL1100100.0%90000000000000
    ZLN630350.0%45900016185.7%624166.1%3000
    ZNO10010330002989.7%4375.0%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February933344.4%61600015080.7%785165.4%4200
    March19107264.9%140910128574.4%15310266.7%18400
    April16311220.8%134900037683.0%15311373.9%6500
    May1958640.4%148610136681.1%1379166.4%11200
    July311144.4%2700007880.8%372670.3%2000
    August1764743.1%135501141582.9%17011970.0%9100
    September1454545.2%108411230982.5%1076157.0%4310
    October1251644.4%100010128382.0%1228468.9%5100
    November1352643.6%85301126785.4%1056763.8%7100
    December3300100.0%1030004682.6%201785.0%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Hošek

    Photos Jan Hošek