<
matchweek 20
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1948:1649
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň1929:1545
    3FC Baník Ostrava1925:1534
    4FK Jablonec1938:1833
    5AC Sparta Praha1930:1632
    6FC Fastav Zlín1925:2230
    7FC Slovan Liberec1917:1725
    8FK Teplice1921:2525
    9SFC Opava1926:3023
    10FK Mladá Boleslav1936:3622
    111.FC Slovácko1921:3121
    121.FK Příbram1924:4320
    13Bohemians Praha 19051918:2719
    14SK Sigma Olomouc1917:3219
    15MFK Karviná1924:3715
    16FK Dukla Praha1915:3415
    Jan Hošek
    CZE

    #12Jan Hošek

    | 01/04/1989 | 29 years | 86 kg | 189 cm
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      117
    • League goals
      4
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total11743304445.3%9265437247381.6%103069167.1%641710
    Home5728131656.7%4252336132382.6%49233768.5%23500
    Away6015172834.4%5013101115080.3%53835465.8%411210
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO622244.4%54001118577.8%644265.6%6100
    BOH841354.2%54601118782.9%715577.5%5100
    BOP101033.3%90000000000000
    CEB101033.3%4000000000000
    DUK521246.7%45000018580.5%915762.6%4100
    HKR531166.7%4050008681.4%392769.2%1000
    JAB932440.7%69910116675.3%724258.3%7100
    JIH541086.7%45001113882.6%835768.7%8200
    KAR1100100.0%900003984.6%9888.9%0000
    KLA1001044000000000000
    LIB512233.3%3620009386.0%534075.5%2100
    MBL934248.1%76210115687.2%674364.2%4210
    OLO511326.7%3700004977.6%201365.0%2000
    OVA733157.1%54300012679.4%442965.9%3000
    PLZ820625.0%68500015383.0%664669.7%2200
    PRI732252.4%63000014576.6%725170.8%1200
    SLA720528.6%63010120383.3%654366.2%1100
    SLO724147.6%54100014979.2%603863.3%6100
    SPA924337.0%57200016681.3%684363.2%5200
    TEP310233.3%2701015786.0%201365.0%4000
    UNL1100100.0%90000000000000
    ZLN630350.0%45900016185.7%624166.1%3000
    ZNO10010330002989.7%4375.0%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February632161.1%54000012081.7%613963.9%3100
    March1677258.3%136010127575.3%1449566.0%17400
    April14311023.8%121400031481.2%1279272.4%6400
    May1958640.4%148610136681.1%1379166.4%11200
    July311144.4%2700007880.8%372670.3%2000
    August1764743.1%135501141582.9%17011970.0%9100
    September1454545.2%108411230982.5%1076157.0%4310
    October1251644.4%100010128382.0%1228468.9%5100
    November1352643.6%85301126785.4%1056763.8%7100
    December3300100.0%1030004682.6%201785.0%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Hošek

    Photos Jan Hošek