<
matchweek 9
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha821:421
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň814:621
    3AC Sparta Praha815:420
    4FC Fastav Zlín916:719
    5FC Baník Ostrava914:519
    61.FK Příbram813:1411
    7Bohemians Praha 1905810:1111
    8FK Jablonec811:1010
    9FC Slovan Liberec88:810
    10FK Mladá Boleslav817:1910
    11FK Teplice811:159
    121.FC Slovácko810:159
    13MFK Karviná810:186
    14SFC Opava87:184
    15SK Sigma Olomouc88:183
    16FK Dukla Praha86:193
    Jan Hošek
    CZE

    #12Jan Hošek

    | 01/04/1989 | 29 years | 86 kg | 189 cm
    • League seasons
      9
    • League games
      113
    • League goals
      4
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total11339304443.4%9245437246481.5%102268767.2%631710
    Home5526131655.2%4241336131782.6%48933668.7%23500
    Away5813172832.2%5004101114780.3%53335165.9%401210
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO622244.4%54001118577.8%644265.6%6100
    BOH731347.6%54101118682.8%685479.4%4100
    BOP101033.3%90000000000000
    CEB101033.3%4000000000000
    DUK521246.7%45000018580.5%915762.6%4100
    HKR531166.7%4050008681.4%392769.2%1000
    JAB932440.7%69910116675.3%724258.3%7100
    JIH541086.7%45001113882.6%835768.7%8200
    KAR1100100.0%900003984.6%9888.9%0000
    KLA1001044000000000000
    LIB402216.7%3600009285.9%523975.0%2100
    MBL934248.1%76210115687.2%674364.2%4210
    OLO511326.7%3700004977.6%201365.0%2000
    OVA733157.1%54300012679.4%442965.9%3000
    PLZ820625.0%68500015383.0%664669.7%2200
    PRI732252.4%63000014576.6%725170.8%1200
    SLA720528.6%63010120383.3%654366.2%1100
    SLO724147.6%54100014979.2%603863.3%6100
    SPA814329.2%56800016481.1%664162.1%5200
    TEP310233.3%2701015786.0%201365.0%4000
    UNL1100100.0%90000000000000
    ZLN520340.0%45000015685.9%604168.3%3000
    ZNO10010330002989.7%4375.0%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February632161.1%54000012081.7%613963.9%3100
    March1677258.3%136010127575.3%1449566.0%17400
    April14311023.8%121400031481.2%1279272.4%6400
    May1958640.4%148610136681.1%1379166.4%11200
    July311144.4%2700007880.8%372670.3%2000
    August1764743.1%135501141582.9%17011970.0%9100
    September1454545.2%108411230982.5%1076157.0%4310
    October1251644.4%100010128382.0%1228468.9%5100
    November1132633.3%84601126585.3%1016564.4%6100
    December1100100.0%900003982.1%161593.8%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Hošek

    Photos Jan Hošek