<
matchweek 5
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň57:115
    2AC Sparta Praha511:313
    3SK Slavia Praha511:312
    4FC Baník Ostrava510:312
    5FC Fastav Zlín57:510
    61.FC Slovácko58:69
    71.FK Příbram511:88
    8FK Jablonec58:57
    9Bohemians Praha 190556:77
    10FK Mladá Boleslav512:126
    11FC Slovan Liberec55:56
    12FK Teplice58:105
    13SK Sigma Olomouc56:113
    14SFC Opava54:141
    15MFK Karviná54:140
    16FK Dukla Praha54:150
    Jan Mikula
    CZE

    #3Jan Mikula

    | 05/01/1992 | 26 years | 77 kg | 179 cm
    • League seasons
      6
    • League games
      96
    • League goals
      3
    • League assists
      3
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total9642272753.1%7728336373375.4%109365860.2%531500
    Home482516763.2%3818224196475.1%52131560.5%18700
    Away4817112043.1%3910112176975.8%57234360.0%35800
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BNO630350.0%45100020376.8%473370.2%2100
    BOH725052.4%62202232680.4%1107265.5%3100
    CEB1100100.0%14000666.7%5360.0%0000
    DUK751176.2%63010131479.9%835060.2%6200
    HKR211066.7%1350006869.1%18950.0%0000
    JAB502313.3%37800019970.9%452453.3%3200
    JIH311144.4%19600011179.3%362261.1%1100
    KAR3300100.0%26200013282.6%442454.5%1000
    LIB521246.7%41610120764.7%744358.1%5000
    MBL741261.9%56700023473.9%744155.4%2200
    OLO310233.3%25200011373.5%261350.0%0100
    OPA101033.3%900003677.8%14642.9%0100
    OVA843162.5%53600028973.4%875360.9%10000
    PLZ812520.8%68000030881.2%985556.1%2000
    PRI3300100.0%27000012365.0%423071.4%3000
    SLA321077.8%1830009575.8%312580.6%1000
    SLO751176.2%61501125471.7%764356.6%6200
    SPA411233.3%32700011173.0%342264.7%2100
    TEP603316.7%54010130478.9%864957.0%3100
    ZLN632161.1%47400023374.2%432967.4%2000
    ZNO101033.3%900006773.1%201260.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1044253.3%64100030871.8%976668.0%6100
    March1471652.4%125000063675.3%18011765.0%7300
    April1554642.2%124420262979.8%19511458.5%9300
    May1582557.8%121402255875.8%1508355.3%6200
    July530260.0%42400019675.0%432353.5%5000
    August1356253.8%105510149273.8%1538958.2%8100
    September943255.6%80100036676.0%1126961.6%0300
    October513140.0%35500019473.7%482347.9%4200
    November954070.4%67801133074.2%1036664.1%7000
    December10010660002458.3%12866.7%1000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Mikula

    Photos Jan Mikula