<
27.05.-02.06.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1AC Sparta Praha3582:3087
    2SK Slavia Praha3576:2485
    3FC Viktoria Plzeň3576:4070
    4FC Baník Ostrava3556:4849
    5FK Mladá Boleslav3551:5947
    61.FC Slovácko3545:5644
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Jablonec3545:5041
    2FK Pardubice3539:4740
    3Bohemians Praha 19053534:4839
    4MFK Karviná3538:6232
    5SK Dynamo České Budějovice3541:7029
    6FC Zlín3540:6927
    Jiří Pavlenka
    CZE

    #1Jiří Pavlenka

    | 14/04/1992
    • League seasons
      5
    • League games
      103
    • League cleansheets
      34
    • Serie without goal
      388
    GPWDLWPMGABCGCSSS%PP%YCRCPG
    Total10335323644.3%91130001233433173.1%302882.6%510
    Home5219201349.4%4597000541914673.4%145483.7%300
    Away5116122339.2%4516000691518572.8%157481.5%210
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABCGCSSS%PP%YCRCPG
    ACS723242.9%630000721770.8%19175.4%000
    BOH833250.0%720000842877.8%24587.8%000
    BRN632161.1%540000341785.0%17186.0%000
    CEB210150.0%180000401071.4%4987.8%000
    DUK833250.0%720000933177.5%28483.1%100
    FCS841354.2%637000823078.9%21675.0%000
    FCZ421158.3%360000421578.9%12680.2%000
    FKJ803512.5%7200001122571.4%19679.6%000
    HKR430175.0%360000221386.7%12487.1%100
    JIH613233.3%540000531878.3%16384.7%010
    KAR2200100.0%18000011787.5%5184.3%100
    LIB722338.1%6300001521854.5%20785.5%000
    MBL731347.6%6300001112670.3%23579.6%100
    OLO422066.7%286000311280.0%9680.2%000
    PLZ510420.0%4500001011152.4%16479.9%000
    PRI512233.3%450000711058.8%14385.3%000
    SLA301211.1%27000061753.8%6792.5%000
    TEP714233.3%630000812676.5%23687.3%100
    ZNO211066.7%180000111090.9%6470.3%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February521246.7%45000015178.8%3266.7%3000
    March1337341.0%117000040583.0%99100.0%11000
    April1775551.0%153000052980.3%151386.7%5200
    May1264261.1%92300031889.0%11872.7%1000
    June1001090000000000000
    July201116.7%1800009082.2%11100.0%0000
    August1124530.3%99000031984.3%9666.7%2000
    September1252547.2%108000038182.7%8675.0%4200
    October1463550.0%126000038483.1%66100.0%6000
    November1335535.9%117000036383.2%1212100.0%10110
    December310233.3%2700008865.9%6583.3%2000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jiří Pavlenka

    Photos Jiří Pavlenka