<
matchweek 1
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3071:1973
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3053:1972
    3AC Sparta Praha3065:3266
    41.FC Slovácko3050:3059
    5FC Baník Ostrava3054:3951
    6FC Hradec Králové3038:4040
    7FK Mladá Boleslav3045:4838
    8FC Slovan Liberec3029:3837
    9SK Sigma Olomouc3039:3737
    10SK Dynamo České Budějovice3040:4636
    11FC Fastav Zlín3036:5330
    12FK Teplice3029:4927
    13FK Jablonec3022:4526
    14Bohemians Praha 19053034:5626
    15FK Pardubice3035:6724
    16MFK Karviná3030:5217
    Václav Ježdík
    CZE

    #4Václav Ježdík

    | 03/07/1987 | 34 years | 70 kg | 172 cm
    • League seasons
      4
    • League games
      63
    • League goals
      0
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total6311163625.9%520702259172.3%23210043.1%51800
    Home31891435.5%261201138374.4%1386647.8%4800
    Away32372216.7%259501120868.3%943436.2%11000
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    ACS60155.6%4840005860.3%331442.4%2400
    BOH201116.7%1800004676.1%15960.0%1100
    BRN303033.3%263000000000100
    CEB301211.1%264011000000000
    DUK310233.3%1910004671.7%22836.4%0100
    FCB301211.1%215000000000100
    FKJ410325.0%3600005874.1%12758.3%0100
    HKR20020107000000000000
    JIH210150.0%1800006566.2%171164.7%1000
    LIB320166.7%270000000000000
    MBL521246.7%3780004072.5%19736.8%0200
    OLO621338.9%5270114372.1%211152.4%0000
    PLZ402216.7%3370002588.0%10330.0%1000
    PRI612327.8%4610004973.5%211047.6%0200
    SLA301211.1%2700006485.9%20945.0%0100
    SLO301211.1%2700002958.6%10110.0%0100
    TEP200201800004165.9%15640.0%0100
    ZIZ211066.7%180000000000100
    ZLN10010900002777.8%17423.5%0100
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    March923433.3%619011000000100
    April922529.6%782000000000100
    May714233.3%617000000000200
    June1001090000000000000
    July1100100.0%18000000000100
    August1114621.2%98300015076.0%712636.6%0400
    September921625.9%81001114571.0%492142.9%0300
    October922529.6%81000012169.4%522242.3%0300
    November5005037100013673.5%422354.8%3200
    December200201070003966.7%18844.4%2100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Václav Ježdík

    Photos Václav Ježdík

    • Maratonec 24. kola
    More photos