<
17.05.-22.05.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FC Viktoria Plzeň3563:2185
    2SK Slavia Praha3580:2778
    3AC Sparta Praha3572:4073
    41.FC Slovácko3559:3868
    5FC Baník Ostrava3560:4855
    6FC Hradec Králové3544:5244
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1FK Pardubice3542:6837
    2FC Fastav Zlín3543:6036
    3FK Jablonec3527:4834
    4Bohemians Praha 19053545:6134
    5FK Teplice3533:5929
    6MFK Karviná3533:6319
    Jan Rajnoch
    CZE

    #17Jan Rajnoch

    | 30/09/1981
    • League seasons
      11
    • League games
      198
    • League goals
      25
    • League assists
      5
    GPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    Total19872636347.0%1715125530106277.9%37523963.7%194540
    Home9652291564.2%81891811945175.2%15710164.3%91220
    Away10220344830.7%8962741161179.9%21813863.3%103320
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    BLS632161.1%540000000000100
    BOH412141.7%3600005390.6%14964.3%1000
    BOP2200100.0%180112000000100
    BRN1336438.5%11493034182.9%17847.1%2500
    CEB1265163.9%10013256587.7%211571.4%0300
    DRN1001090000000000100
    DUK1100100.0%900003375.8%141071.4%0000
    HKR1100100.0%90101000000100
    JAB1245347.2%10483032669.2%15853.3%0210
    JIH320166.7%2610008175.3%221672.7%0200
    KLA5500100.0%450101000000100
    LIB1336438.5%11260002661.5%12866.7%1400
    MBL704319.0%5390005964.4%14964.3%1110
    MST622244.4%540202000000200
    OLO1124530.3%9900004983.7%201365.0%2100
    OPA311144.4%270000000000100
    OVA1553740.0%12163142272.7%9333.3%0300
    PLZ831441.7%7201011553.3%9666.7%0200
    PRI1345443.6%115120221980.8%654366.2%5300
    SLA1437438.1%11831019480.9%382155.3%2300
    SLO421158.3%3572023076.7%14964.3%1100
    SPA1241736.1%10110007375.3%261765.4%3420
    TEP1357156.4%10792136869.1%342161.8%1100
    ZIZ530260.0%450000000000000
    ZLN1371556.4%11700005879.3%9555.6%0200
    ZNO10010900005082.0%221881.8%0000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February1135342.4%9904043470.6%6466.7%0400
    March2076745.0%16042024776.6%8450.0%0920
    April32167957.3%278852714373.4%504080.0%5500
    May25128558.7%220220217978.8%735474.0%2300
    July413050.0%3600008681.4%382360.5%1200
    August311061538.7%279020226680.1%1025957.8%6900
    September2298553.0%197920212180.2%332163.6%1510
    October24710743.1%187633611371.7%412151.2%3200
    November2369839.1%20414042669.2%15853.3%0510
    December611422.2%5211014789.4%9555.6%1100
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Jan Rajnoch

    Photos Jan Rajnoch

    • Jablonec - Sparta
    More photos