<
06.07.-12.07.
>
    Championship Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha3569:1285
    2FC Viktoria Plzeň3568:2476
    3AC Sparta Praha3566:4060
    4FK Jablonec3548:5251
    5FC Slovan Liberec3555:5151
    6FC Baník Ostrava3547:4347
    Relegation Group
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Sigma Olomouc3339:4040
    2FK Teplice3337:5138
    3FC Fastav Zlín3330:5233
    4MFK Karviná3325:4627
    5Slezský FC Opava3317:5025
    61.FK Příbram3321:5525
    Ivan Lietava
    SVK

    #9Ivan Lietava

    | 20/07/1983
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      70
    • League goals
      16
    • League assists
      8
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total7025202545.2%383716824633625.4%7862.8%141500
    Home3513111147.6%20798412311725.8%3961.5%51000
    Away351291442.9%17588412321925.0%3964.1%9500
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BNO1100100.0%17011000000000
    BOH2200100.0%9410111100.0%000000
    CEB320166.7%11620222100.0%250.0%0000
    DUK521246.7%240000740944.4%0100
    HKR421158.3%21311211100.0%1100.0%0100
    JAB520340.0%353011430742.9%1100
    JIH312055.6%1201015320.0%540.0%0000
    LIB621338.9%3723035460.0%785.7%1100
    MBL602411.1%3072025340.0%475.0%0200
    OLO1001090000110580.0%2000
    OVA522153.3%2522024150.0%250.0%1300
    PLZ311144.4%66000100401100
    PRI521246.7%2861235420.0%6100.0%3100
    SLA522153.3%3642028425.0%887.5%2100
    SLO311144.4%193011220540.0%1000
    SPA503220.0%3021125120.0%666.7%0100
    TEP522153.3%294011310666.7%1100
    ZIZ1100100.0%80000000000100
    ZNO201116.7%780004101100.0%1000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February311144.4%1900001464.3%11100.0%0100
    March1135342.4%7912359151.6%16637.5%1100
    April1161457.6%7824268170.4%16425.0%3300
    May1045156.7%3871127969.6%24729.2%0200
    July300301711014080.0%12433.3%0100
    August833250.0%3661128252.4%18738.9%0200
    September851266.7%3462133268.8%1000400
    October931537.0%4152026363.5%8225.0%0100
    November603316.7%2991011070.0%4375.0%0000
    December1001090202000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Ivan Lietava

    Photos Ivan Lietava